RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Francis Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresh Meadows, New York
you RUN the place
58-20 Utopia Pky, Fresh Meadows, New York, 11365, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Allen Shkolnikov
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - PSAL Night at the Sprints
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 21st 2012, 11:10pm
Comments
PSAL Night at the Sprints
- Dec 21, 2012
The Armory Track & Field Center, 168th Street and Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Aviation
Banana Kelly
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Sch
Cambria Heights Academy
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Chelsea Care
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
Csihs/McCown
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Flushing
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George Washington
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
Holcombe L.
HS for Construction
Hunter College High School
Jamaica
James Madison
James Petrides
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lab Museum United
Lafayette Ed. Center
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Mott Haven Educational Campus
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Queens Gatew
Richmond Hill
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
The Metropolitan
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
Weight
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
1500m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
Weight
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Modeste, Kymon
Medgar Evers Col
06.96
nwi
1
2
Jeune, Juvensen
South Shore
07.03
nwi
1
3
Glosson, Kyron
Bronx Of Science
07.12
nwi
1
4
Winkfield, Tariq
Dewitt Clinton
07.21
nwi
1
5
MACK, Taysir
Abraham Lincoln
07.27
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Patrick
Midwood
07.28
nwi
1
7
Collins, Dashawn
Franklin K Lane
07.38
nwi
1
8
Hill, Kashif
Benjamin Banneke
07.65
nwi
1
Mens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Modeste, Kymon
Medgar Evers Col
07.14
nwi
2
1
Jeune, Juvensen
South Shore
07.14
nwi
1
3
Glosson, Kyron
Bronx Of Science
07.15
nwi
6
4
Thompson, Patrick
Midwood
07.41
nwi
4
5
Winkfield, Tariq
Dewitt Clinton
07.42
nwi
4
6
MACK, Taysir
Abraham Lincoln
07.45
nwi
2
7
Collins, Dashawn
Franklin K Lane
07.47
nwi
2
8
Hill, Kashif
Benjamin Banneke
07.51
nwi
4
9
Rimpel, Elijah
Bayside
07.52
nwi
4
10
Armato, Marco
James Petrides
07.55
nwi
6
11
Torres, Bralyn
A Philip Randolp
07.56
nwi
3
12
Dixon, Alvin
Sheepshead Bay
07.58
nwi
6
13
Eseku, Benjamin
Abraham Lincoln
07.60
nwi
4
14
Adusei, Emmanuel
Frederick Dougla
07.61
nwi
3
15
Fletcher, Dashsawn
Erasmus Hall
07.74
nwi
5
16
Diaz, Edison
Evander Childs
07.75
nwi
1
17
Ellis, Corwyn
Springfield Gard
07.84
nwi
6
18
Mon, Khant
Wagner
07.86
nwi
3
19
Mariner, Bryan
Campus Magnet Sc
07.87
nwi
6
20
Fletcher, Joshua
The Queens HS of
07.90
nwi
4
21
Marin, Jhonathan
Hillcrest
07.94
nwi
6
22
Johnson II, Jevon
Abraham Lincoln
08.03
nwi
3
23
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
08.06
nwi
2
24
Cameron, Marques
Abraham Lincoln
08.07
nwi
5
25
Maynard, Ellington
HS for Construct
08.11
nwi
1
25
Williams, Elijah
Abraham Lincoln
08.11
nwi
5
27
Hossain, Maruf
HS for Construct
08.13
nwi
2
28
Juntado, Alfred
The Queens HS of
08.27
nwi
5
29
Lehn, Jonathan
Wagner
08.31
nwi
4
30
Pierre, Ishmel
Hillcrest
08.34
nwi
2
31
Buitrago, Daniel
Thomas A Edison
08.37
nwi
1
32
Lam, Joshua
Wagner
08.38
nwi
5
33
Jaramillo, Danny
The Queens HS of
08.42
nwi
3
34
Pierre, Dondre
The Queens HS of
08.55
nwi
1
35
Ford, Dayvon
Harry S Truman
08.68
nwi
5
36
Delarosa, Edwin
Abraham Lincoln
08.74
nwi
3
37
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
09.00
nwi
1
38
Balgobin, Govinda
Richmond Hill
09.03
nwi
1
39
McArthur, Sean
Frederick Dougla
09.15
nwi
1
40
Villacres, Calvin
Grover Cleveland
09.35
nwi
6
41
Bollers, Gabriel
The Queens HS of
09.36
nwi
2
42
Harinarine, Omkar
HS for Construct
10.11
nwi
3
43
Santiago, Alfredo
Franklin K Lane
10.71
nwi
3
44
Idrissou, Moktasid
The Queens HS of
12.72
nwi
5
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Dannito
Sheepshead Bay
06.44
nwi
1
2
Rochester, Roberto
The Queens HS of
06.60
nwi
1
3
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
06.66
nwi
1
4
Wong, Diandre
Medgar Evers Col
06.71
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
06.75
nwi
1
5
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
06.75
nwi
1
7
MCFARLENE, NICKOLAS
Abraham Lincoln
06.76
nwi
1
8
Clarke, Rashaid
Thomas A Edison
06.77
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Dannito
Sheepshead Bay
06.59
nwi
1
2
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
06.71
nwi
3
2
Rochester, Roberto
The Queens HS of
06.71
nwi
5
4
Clarke, Rashaid
Thomas A Edison
06.72
nwi
5
5
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
06.75
nwi
8
6
MCFARLENE, NICKOLAS
Abraham Lincoln
06.76
nwi
4
7
Wong, Diandre
Medgar Evers Col
06.78
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
06.86
nwi
7
9
Montgomery, Tajae
John F Kennedy
06.89
nwi
6
9
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
06.89
nwi
4
11
Linton, David
Harry Van Arsdal
06.92
nwi
10
12
McVay, Joshua
Wagner
06.93
nwi
1
13
Thorne, Andrew
John F Kennedy
06.94
nwi
7
14
Gooden, Jevon
Flushing
06.95
nwi
16
15
Joseph, Axel
Sheepshead Bay
06.96
nwi
9
16
Jolly, Alex
Wagner
06.97
nwi
6
16
Williams, Mark
John Adams
06.97
nwi
2
18
Cobb, Stefone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
06.98
nwi
2
18
Sambula, Silverio
John F Kennedy
06.98
nwi
1
18
Brown, Jair
Springfield Gard
06.98
nwi
3
21
Watson, Jahmone
Sheepshead Bay
07.00
nwi
1
22
Corpus, Devin
Wagner
07.01
nwi
8
23
Smart, David
Flushing
07.03
nwi
16
24
Agard, Zachary
William E Grady
07.05
nwi
1
25
Sobanke, Elijah
James Madison
07.07
nwi
11
26
Frempong, Henry
John F Kennedy
07.08
nwi
7
26
Woolbright, Christophe
Lafayette Ed. Ce
07.08
nwi
1
26
Wade, Demetrius
John F Kennedy
07.08
nwi
12
29
Patterson, Shaquan
Harry S Truman
07.11
nwi
11
29
Raphael Henry, Kwesi
New Dorp
07.11
nwi
8
29
Jones, Timothy
John F Kennedy
07.11
nwi
2
32
Crooks, Storme
George Westingho
07.12
nwi
7
33
Watson, Giovahn
Harry S Truman
07.15
nwi
12
34
Mata III, Francisco
Christopher Colu
07.16
nwi
11
35
Barnes, Oneil
George Westingho
07.17
nwi
10
36
Edwards, Donald
George Westingho
07.18
nwi
11
37
Gayle, Travis
Queens Gatew
07.19
nwi
4
38
Villanueva, Michael
Walton Campus
07.20
nwi
19
38
ANDERSON, TEVIN
Thomas A Edison
07.20
nwi
4
40
Stephens, Shakeem
HS for Construct
07.21
nwi
5
40
Henry, Kron
Samuel J Tilden
07.21
nwi
13
42
Weaver, Stefan
Richmond Hill
07.23
nwi
21
42
Leehow, Brian
George Westingho
07.23
nwi
10
42
Allison, Ajibola
Martin Van Buren
07.23
nwi
7
42
YOUNG, JUSTIN
Samuel Gompers
07.23
nwi
4
46
McBean, David
Harry S Truman
07.24
nwi
10
47
Lopez, Jonathan
Flushing
07.25
nwi
18
47
McClean, Joshua
Sheepshead Bay
07.25
nwi
2
49
Dorvelus, Olivier
Benjamin Banneke
07.27
nwi
3
50
Yunus, Equan
South Shore
07.28
nwi
11
51
Goldson, Romario
Christopher Colu
07.29
nwi
3
52
Bess, Shawn
Abraham Lincoln
07.30
nwi
12
52
Adams, Nedeck
Samuel J Tilden
07.30
nwi
11
54
Martinez, Kameron
John Bowne
07.31
nwi
8
55
Alexis, Malik
George Westingho
07.33
nwi
11
55
Samuels, George
Harry S Truman
07.33
nwi
16
57
Farrell, Michael
Benjamin Banneke
07.37
nwi
6
57
Joseph, Gaillot
Abraham Lincoln
07.37
nwi
8
59
Rodriguez, Kedin
Samuel Gompers
07.39
nwi
5
60
Mendonca, Jamal
Springfield Gard
07.40
nwi
14
60
Rivera, Cristian
Samuel Gompers
07.40
nwi
3
62
Ross Lomax, Deandre
Flushing
07.42
nwi
18
62
Esquilin, Joed
Walton Campus
07.42
nwi
20
64
Thompson, Kimani
George Westingho
07.43
nwi
1
64
Johnson, Juwan
Benjamin Banneke
07.43
nwi
10
66
Omotoso, Oluseyanu
Springfield Gard
07.44
nwi
13
67
Goodrich, Andrew
Abraham Lincoln
07.45
nwi
9
68
Barnes, Daniel
Sheepshead Bay
07.46
nwi
9
68
Brown, Sceon
Martin Van Buren
07.46
nwi
18
68
Webb, Aljae
George Westingho
07.46
nwi
6
71
Brown Sosa, Juan
Richmond Hill
07.47
nwi
19
72
Bennett, Desean
John Adams
07.49
nwi
4
73
Bryan, Ceon
The Queens HS of
07.50
nwi
7
74
Braddox, Jimanie
Lafayette Ed. Ce
07.51
nwi
12
75
Martin, Jahquan
Queens Gatew
07.54
nwi
18
76
Miller, Rennick
Abraham Lincoln
07.55
nwi
15
76
Jenkins, Nikeem
Evander Childs
07.55
nwi
14
78
Fokanov, Max
Wagner
07.57
nwi
7
79
Olajuyigbe, Oluwatosin
Harry S Truman
07.60
nwi
13
80
Varol, Omer
Aviation
07.61
nwi
17
81
Zaky, Romany
Grover Cleveland
07.62
nwi
19
82
Morris, Maurice
Harry S Truman
07.63
nwi
9
83
Djangmah, Matthew
Forest Hills
07.64
nwi
2
84
Campbell, Duwayne
Hillcrest
07.65
nwi
20
84
Anderson, Rory
Campus Magnet Sc
07.65
nwi
15
86
Soto, Milton
John Adams
07.69
nwi
18
87
Roberts, James
Martin Van Buren
07.70
nwi
15
88
Knight, Bertram
Frederick Dougla
07.72
nwi
6
89
Chen, Jason
Midwood
07.74
nwi
12
89
Lambert, Shaun
Campus Magnet Sc
07.74
nwi
14
91
Pryce, Tevin
Harry S Truman
07.75
nwi
17
92
Fetus, Nathaniel
Benjamin Banneke
07.77
nwi
3
93
App, Charles
New Dorp
07.78
nwi
9
94
Saleh, Yazid
Frederick Dougla
07.79
nwi
5
95
Ramirez, Cristian
Forest Hills
07.80
nwi
14
96
Espinal, Carlos
Aviation
07.81
nwi
14
96
Morel, Steven
A Philip Randolp
07.81
nwi
13
98
Roberts, Jondre
Harry S Truman
07.83
nwi
16
98
Rampersad, Ryan
Richmond Hill
07.83
nwi
15
100
Lawson, Avril
The Queens HS of
07.86
nwi
8
100
Gomez, Franklin
William C Bryant
07.86
nwi
1
102
Parris, Jason
Lafayette Ed. Ce
07.87
nwi
20
103
Odigie, Osarogie
Thomas A Edison
07.90
nwi
6
103
Maeweather, Jerry
George Westingho
07.90
nwi
3
105
Mendoza, Erick
Aviation
07.91
nwi
20
105
Williams, Elias
Harry S Truman
07.91
nwi
15
105
James, Shaquille
George Westingho
07.91
nwi
5
108
Peets, Jason
John Adams
07.92
nwi
16
108
Limbu, Namshang
Grover Cleveland
07.92
nwi
20
108
Ojo, Stephen
Prospect Heights
07.92
nwi
17
111
Daniel Sanchez, Owen
Richmond Hill
07.94
nwi
13
111
Batista, Kevin
Franklin K Lane
07.94
nwi
12
113
Simbana, Victor
Richmond Hill
07.96
nwi
13
114
Smith, Duvone
Frederick Dougla
07.97
nwi
2
114
Franco, Juan
Aviation
07.97
nwi
19
114
Regis, Brandon
Prospect Heights
07.97
nwi
16
114
Percell, Devonjae
Campus Magnet Sc
07.97
nwi
19
114
Cortez, Jamari
James Petrides
07.97
nwi
21
119
Walters, Jeremy
Samuel Gompers
08.00
nwi
12
119
Cardenas, Jessie
Aviation
08.00
nwi
20
121
Holmes, Carlos
Campus Magnet Sc
08.01
nwi
20
121
Bruno, Jeremy
Franklin K Lane
08.01
nwi
8
123
Aroety, Dean
Lab Museum Unite
08.02
nwi
9
124
Edinboro, Shannon
John Adams
08.03
nwi
11
125
Basora, Travis
Abraham Lincoln
08.05
nwi
5
126
Zheng, Steven
Lab Museum Unite
08.06
nwi
10
126
Pedroza, Jordan
Dewitt Clinton
08.06
nwi
6
128
Saavedra, Jonathan
Harry S Truman
08.09
nwi
15
129
Castro, Michael
Aviation
08.10
nwi
13
130
Nazeer, Rafeek
Richmond Hill
08.11
nwi
17
130
Paul, Gary
Springfield Gard
08.11
nwi
6
132
Akassou, Jabril
Campus Magnet Sc
08.12
nwi
18
133
Holmes, Nicholas
Springfield Gard
08.13
nwi
5
133
Christie, Hakeem
George Westingho
08.13
nwi
4
135
Dejesus, Jose
South Bronx
08.15
nwi
21
135
Rosa, Christian
John Adams
08.15
nwi
17
137
Paredes, Kevin
Aviation
08.17
nwi
18
137
Stone, Ramone
Thomas A Edison
08.17
nwi
17
139
Hamilton, Jamal
Prospect Heights
08.19
nwi
15
140
Palescandolo, Christophe
New Dorp
08.21
nwi
2
141
Rodney, Shei
Springfield Gard
08.25
nwi
7
142
Brahimy, Jonathan
Lab Museum Unite
08.29
nwi
10
142
Lee, Simon
Bronx Of Science
08.29
nwi
14
144
Wassef, Kirollos
Grover Cleveland
08.30
nwi
17
145
Choi, Stan
Townsend Harris
08.34
nwi
20
146
Branch, Cameron
Abraham Lincoln
08.48
nwi
13
146
Panzera, Joseph
New Dorp
08.48
nwi
9
148
Torres, Joe
Richmond Hill
08.53
nwi
19
149
Puzo, Gregory
Abraham Lincoln
08.55
nwi
12
150
Grodger, Nicholas
Thomas A Edison
08.64
nwi
4
151
Matthews, George
New Dorp
08.66
nwi
3
152
Anders, Nikolas
Grover Cleveland
08.70
nwi
21
153
Venture, Christophe
Campus Magnet Sc
08.78
nwi
17
154
Min, Charles
Bronx Of Science
08.81
nwi
21
155
HE, Jerry
Roosevelt Educat
08.83
nwi
19
156
Verdin, Christophe
Richmond Hill
08.84
nwi
16
156
Robinson, Bryant
Harry Van Arsdal
08.84
nwi
15
158
Camargo Serrano, Christi
Grover Cleveland
08.85
nwi
18
159
Segarra, Daniel
Lab Museum Unite
08.87
nwi
10
159
Diakite, Souleymane
Lafayette Ed. Ce
08.87
nwi
19
161
Vega, Michael
Murry Bergtraum
09.21
nwi
14
162
Nyarko, Obed
Cambria Heights
09.42
nwi
14
163
Chen, Brandon
New Dorp
10.46
nwi
8
--
Rollins, Mickell
Martin Van Buren
NT
nwi
16
Mens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mighty, Kemarni
Clara Barton
36.84
1
2
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
39.04
1
3
Butcher, Corey
Medgar Evers Col
40.56
2
4
Baird, Robert
East N Y Transit
40.66
1
4
Parris, Quamel
Medgar Evers Col
40.66
2
6
Aaron, Akeem
Thomas Jefferson
41.89
1
--
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Francis Lewis
DNS
2
--
Yang, Eliot
Hunter College H
DNS
2
Mens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mighty, Kemarni
Clara Barton
37.58
10
2
Baird, Robert
East N Y Transit
38.56
5
3
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
39.15
11
4
Aaron, Akeem
Thomas Jefferson
40.77
7
5
Butcher, Corey
Medgar Evers Col
40.96
1
6
Yang, Eliot
Hunter College H
41.03
9
7
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Francis Lewis
41.12
5
8
Parris, Quamel
Medgar Evers Col
41.24
3
9
Benitez, Jonathan
Beacon School (N
41.34
3
10
Asare, Ibrahim
Mott Haven Educa
41.69
3
11
Germain, Anfreenee
East N Y Transit
42.12
6
12
Burton, Dajuavon
Christopher Colu
42.21
2
13
Cortez, Ramiro
Newtown
42.33
10
14
Jackson, Spencer
Frederick Dougla
42.60
1
15
Hinds, Cosroy
East N Y Transit
42.77
6
16
Lewis, John
James Madison
43.29
2
17
Gomez, Luis
South Bronx
43.33
8
18
Palmer, Malik
Roosevelt Educat
43.51
1
19
McCarthy, Justin
Law Enforcement
43.69
12
20
Bacerdo, Sullivan
Hunter College H
43.71
7
21
McPherson, Mike Andre
East N Y Transit
44.02
11
22
Holder, Daquan
East N Y Transit
44.04
2
23
Chalothron, Shinna
Beacon School (N
44.26
2
24
Castano, Juan
Francis Lewis
44.71
6
25
Douglas, Tafari
Medgar Evers Col
44.75
12
26
Robinson, Joshua
East N Y Transit
44.83
7
27
Russell, Robert
John Adams
45.08
2
28
Linton, Jerris
Thomas Jefferson
45.11
2
29
Huang, Hongying
Hunter College H
45.63
9
30
Adman, Daevon
Beacon School (N
45.72
5
31
Rodriguez, David
Thomas Jefferson
46.00
4
32
Henry, Jelani
East N Y Transit
46.01
4
33
Rosas, Arturo
Francis Lewis
46.08
8
34
Dubois, Eli
Beacon School (N
46.29
6
35
Orlando, Nicholas
James Petrides
46.41
12
36
Ramirez, Luis
Port Richmond
46.71
9
37
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
46.75
11
38
Lizardo, Michel
Mott Haven Educa
46.77
1
39
Aupont, Huey
Thomas Jefferson
46.83
8
40
Stan, Matthew
Newtown
47.05
3
41
Martinez, Matthew
James Madison
47.41
6
42
Morales, Moises
Forest Hills
47.58
4
43
Dixon, Oren
Dewitt Clinton
47.59
11
44
Huang, Jiaming
Bronx Of Science
47.74
12
45
Daniels, Ricardo
Bronx Of Science
48.28
10
46
Ramos, Leroy
Mott Haven Educa
48.33
6
47
Wanis, Mark
Grover Cleveland
48.39
7
48
Ramos, Cesar
Manhattan Ctr Ma
48.42
9
49
Souffrant, Laurence
Harry Van Arsdal
48.59
5
50
Goldrosen, Nicholas
Hunter College H
48.71
7
51
Duong, Keenan
Martin Van Buren
48.86
10
52
Chan, Stephen
Hunter College H
49.29
4
53
Glus, Daniel
Hunter College H
49.86
8
54
Reivers, Brandon
Harry Van Arsdal
50.18
4
55
Luna, Jason
Csihs/McCown
50.21
11
56
Sherpa, Tenzin
Grover Cleveland
50.33
8
57
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
50.47
3
58
Destil, Pete
Beacon School (N
50.71
4
59
Balchand, Veerendra
Bronx Of Science
50.87
11
60
Mielnik, Arthur
Bronx Of Science
51.62
5
61
Sanchez, Bishmii
East N Y Transit
51.68
10
62
Chen, William
Hunter College H
51.98
10
63
Bernard, Lincoln
Beacon School (N
52.72
5
64
Peduru Hewage, Mirage
Port Richmond
53.96
9
65
Pantazi, John
Grover Cleveland
56.22
9
66
Alexander, Meshach
Medgar Evers Col
56.56
8
67
Gennaro, Vincent
Csihs/McCown
57.72
7
--
Cosby, Marquise
Hillcrest
DNS
1
--
Grant, Marcus
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
1
--
Whynter, Jordan
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
3
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Richard
Boys & Girls
34.78
1
2
Chaya, Lukas
Beacon School (N
35.69
2
3
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
36.02
1
4
Angel, Romaine
John F Kennedy
36.06
2
5
Hokett, Robbie
Frederick Dougla
36.19
1
--
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
DNS
1
--
Lawson, Tyroy
Sheepshead Bay
DNS
2
--
Hudson, Montel
Dewitt Clinton
DNS
2
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Richard
Boys & Girls
35.38
12
2
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
36.30
3
2
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
36.30
2
4
Hokett, Robbie
Frederick Dougla
36.42
1
5
Hudson, Montel
Dewitt Clinton
36.44
3
6
Lawson, Tyroy
Sheepshead Bay
36.48
1
7
Chaya, Lukas
Beacon School (N
36.57
4
8
Angel, Romaine
John F Kennedy
36.61
9
9
FOSTER, RAHEEM
Dewitt Clinton
36.84
11
10
Jemmison, Niko
South Shore
36.99
3
11
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
37.34
10
12
Hawkins, Isaiah
Port Richmond
37.39
13
13
Mendez, Anthony
Mott Haven Educa
37.56
12
14
Wilson, Dale Orlan
Harry S Truman
37.66
7
15
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
37.70
11
16
Moore, Garvey
Dewitt Clinton
37.71
5
17
Curtis, Shakeel
Canarsie
37.74
23
18
NELSON WALKER, DAVID
East N Y Transit
37.81
2
19
Merchant, Jenoy
Medgar Evers Col
37.88
6
20
Bogle, Dikembe
South Shore
37.91
12
21
Martin, Chadrick
Medgar Evers Col
37.94
4
22
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
37.96
13
23
Moore, Michael
Boys & Girls
38.01
17
24
Deans, Faygon
Springfield Gard
38.07
18
25
Johnson, Jerel
Dewitt Clinton
38.08
4
26
Denner, Anderson
Boys & Girls
38.32
6
27
Willis, Jerome
East N Y Transit
38.39
13
28
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
38.45
10
28
Everett, Elliott
Bayside
38.45
15
30
Ashbourne, Najee
Mott Haven Educa
38.51
5
31
James, Sherwin
East N Y Transit
38.54
5
32
Morrison, Jashane
Boys & Girls
38.61
13
33
Henry, Alva
East N Y Transit
38.64
6
34
Garrick, Nicholas
John Bowne
38.69
19
35
Banton, Lamar
South Shore
38.75
12
36
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
38.86
1
37
Barnwell, Kareson
Sheepshead Bay
38.88
10
38
DUKE, DEION
East N Y Transit
38.91
4
39
Samuel, Adekunle
Medgar Evers Col
39.04
8
40
Valerio, Tommy
Mott Haven Educa
39.06
12
41
Montrose, rodwell
Boys & Girls
39.08
14
42
Olivo, Amauris
Mott Haven Educa
39.13
7
43
Cleveland, Joshua
Evander Childs
39.19
8
44
Springer, Gairy
Thomas Jefferson
39.20
17
45
Gadson, Ronald
John F Kennedy
39.23
2
46
Nicholas, Corey
Franklin K Lane
39.26
17
47
Jemmott, Enoch
South Shore
39.27
5
48
Gilbert, Marvin
Martin Van Buren
39.28
15
49
Williams, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
39.32
2
50
Hoyte, Jumani
Samuel Gompers
39.42
36
51
Prince, Amunike
Franklin K Lane
39.48
17
52
Lewis, Jelani
Franklin K Lane
39.54
11
53
Wan, Carlton
Francis Lewis
39.59
3
54
Green, Lamar
Sheepshead Bay
39.60
30
55
Jones, Ainsley
Franklin K Lane
39.64
6
56
Pellegrino, Kyle
Bronx Of Science
39.69
24
57
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
39.71
1
58
Chu, Michael
Benjamin Cardozo
39.72
13
59
David, Jakiel
James Madison
39.74
10
59
Connaught, Bradley
South Shore
39.74
8
61
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
39.75
5
62
Serant, Alfred
Thomas Jefferson
39.78
19
63
Gorden, Ataa
Dewitt Clinton
39.84
9
64
May, Abdu-Shahi
Port Richmond
39.86
8
65
Clarke Wells, Deyshawn
Clara Barton
39.92
36
66
Johnson, Tevin
Harry S Truman
40.03
3
67
Pryce, Bevin
Harry S Truman
40.05
7
68
Gabriel, Brendon
Boys & Girls
40.08
18
68
Igwe, Joseph
John Bowne
40.08
16
70
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
40.10
18
71
Braimah, Abass
Christopher Colu
40.12
11
72
Dortalina, Diogene
South Bronx
40.14
21
73
Rowe, Fabrice
Flushing
40.26
26
74
Chinnici, Peter
HS for Construct
40.27
2
75
Obeng, Kwame
Francis Lewis
40.30
26
76
Hacker, Devon
Springfield Gard
40.31
17
77
Bey, Mustafaa
Thomas Jefferson
40.32
4
78
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
40.36
19
79
James, Shacqueal
Midwood
40.58
16
80
Perez, Julian
Flushing
40.61
28
81
Gaddy, Joshua
Midwood
40.67
19
82
Simpson, Omari
Boys & Girls
40.78
7
82
Gayle, Byron
South Shore
40.78
6
84
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
40.80
17
85
Greer, Duran
Boys & Girls
40.83
18
86
Braimah, Salim
John F Kennedy
40.85
9
87
Mathis JR, Kevin
Harry S Truman
40.87
9
88
Veras, Jonathan
Bayside
40.89
48
89
Charlton, Ronaldo
Beacon School (N
40.91
26
90
Meyers, Antonio
Port Richmond
40.93
15
91
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
40.94
1
91
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
40.94
20
93
Gregory, Shaquile
Francis Lewis
40.95
19
94
maeglin, samuel
Bronx Of Science
40.98
20
95
White, Aaron
Beacon School (N
41.00
26
95
Chataigne, Carsen
Midwood
41.00
30
97
Kaba, Mouctar
Mott Haven Educa
41.02
23
98
Beckford, Lejon
Springfield Gard
41.03
58
99
Mills, Justin
Port Richmond
41.05
15
100
Trumpet, Robert
John Bowne
41.10
50
101
Ferdinand, Youmy
James Madison
41.16
9
102
Mazursky, Michael
Bronx Of Science
41.19
20
103
McPherson, Jessie
Boys & Girls
41.21
30
104
Mensah, Daniel
Taft Ed Campus
41.35
11
104
Webster, Terone
Thomas Jefferson
41.35
35
106
Biriowo, Lateef
William E Grady
41.36
52
107
Babalola, Olalekan
Springfield Gard
41.40
43
108
Barton, Nicholas
Franklin K Lane
41.44
29
109
DE Los Santos, Gerlin
Newtown
41.45
21
110
Brienza, Richard
HS for Construct
41.49
25
111
King, Onandi
Law Enforcement
41.50
27
112
Clarke Wells, Keyshawn
Clara Barton
41.51
35
113
Anderson, Dorian
John Adams
41.53
38
114
Gangoo, Nicholas
James Madison
41.56
24
115
Yarinsky, William
Bronx Of Science
41.59
14
116
Garcia, Michael
John F Kennedy
41.60
3
117
Jasinski, Nick
Hunter College H
41.62
11
118
Pena, Danny
Newtown
41.70
27
119
Walker, Dequan
Thomas A Edison
41.71
36
120
Lillard, Marquis
Thomas Jefferson
41.75
34
121
Kener, Marcus
Beacon School (N
41.76
41
122
Telsaint, Lesley
Erasmus Hall
41.77
27
122
Hutchinson, Trevon
Springfield Gard
41.77
40
124
Alleyne, Shawn
Benjamin Banneke
41.84
20
124
Walker, Eric
Thomas Jefferson
41.84
16
126
Faiq, Edrees
Francis Lewis
41.92
22
127
Outlaw, David
Port Richmond
41.93
16
128
Meadows, Jermaine
Franklin K Lane
41.94
13
129
Ibrahim, Munir
Springfield Gard
42.00
18
129
Walker, Rashad
James Madison
42.00
8
131
Leehow, Brian
George Westingho
42.08
55
132
Shepherd, Jaleel
East N Y Transit
42.09
4
132
Shobande, Quham
James Madison
42.09
28
134
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
42.13
25
135
Ramsay, Chevon
Dewitt Clinton
42.15
7
135
James, Anthony
East N Y Transit
42.15
21
137
Wong, Raymond
Francis Lewis
42.20
10
138
Huerta, Axel
Martin L King Jr
42.22
55
139
MACK, Riley
Beacon School (N
42.23
24
140
Kusi, Dennis
Taft Ed Campus
42.25
29
141
Dickens, Aaron
Martin Van Buren
42.28
54
142
Jeangilles, Jason
Springfield Gard
42.32
42
142
Gueorguiev, Ivaylo
Bronx Of Science
42.32
40
142
Cordero, Iyguadd
Samuel Gompers
42.32
38
145
Yafai, Saraa
James Madison
42.36
29
146
Brown, Tylik
South Shore
42.42
25
147
Courtney, Kareem
East N Y Transit
42.46
21
148
Agnello, Christophe
Thomas A Edison
42.50
41
149
Bienen Esayian, Nicholas
Bronx Of Science
42.52
14
150
Smith, Cosmos
South Shore
42.55
6
151
Patterson, Ian
Bronx Of Science
42.56
32
152
Grace JR, Daniel
Boys & Girls
42.57
32
153
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
42.61
9
154
Claxton, Tayquan
Port Richmond
42.66
16
154
Fergerson, Saivon
Mott Haven Educa
42.66
31
156
Romero, Guisseppe
Newtown
42.69
23
157
Miller, Javon
Taft Ed Campus
42.76
14
157
Copeland, Hugh
Thomas A Edison
42.76
39
159
Zvi, Sean
Bayside
42.95
50
159
Gireaudore, Jeff
Midwood
42.95
31
161
Akintayo, Oluwatobi
Taft Ed Campus
42.96
31
161
Stanback, Unique
Boys & Girls
42.96
7
163
Lockhart, Cameron
Port Richmond
42.99
15
164
Deniega, Jeremy
Benjamin Cardozo
43.00
25
165
Kaminski, Arthur
Francis Lewis
43.02
24
166
Cook, Daivon
East N Y Transit
43.04
38
167
Williams, Jamie
John Bowne
43.05
34
168
Ospina, Kevin
Francis Lewis
43.07
22
169
Mascol, Darien
Boys & Girls
43.09
14
170
Pooran, Victor
Bayside
43.20
57
171
Summerville, Melvin
Port Richmond
43.21
15
172
Sanz, Josue
South Bronx
43.25
40
173
Haye, Jahmal
John Adams
43.27
44
173
Rowe, James
Boys & Girls
43.27
37
175
Savain, Olivier
Boys & Girls
43.28
28
176
Keyes, Yashawon
East N Y Transit
43.29
25
176
Labbe, Judex
East N Y Transit
43.29
26
178
Barry, Ibrahima
East N Y Transit
43.30
10
179
Mesquitte, Andre
Erasmus Hall
43.33
27
180
Cowan, Brent
Law Enforcement
43.41
29
180
Vil, Owens
Clara Barton
43.41
58
182
Schultz, Alexander
Chelsea Care
43.45
49
183
McCarthy, Dominique
Boys & Girls
43.54
31
184
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
43.55
29
185
Robinson, Michael
Franklin K Lane
43.62
32
186
Bridgeman, Jahville
East N Y Transit
43.63
22
187
Alexis, Jordan
Martin L King Jr
43.71
55
188
Rivas, Omar
Hillcrest
43.78
26
189
Zhang, Alan
Benjamin Cardozo
43.80
29
190
Tsering, Karma
Newtown
43.82
35
191
Yodashkin, Sasha
Hunter College H
43.85
18
192
Rene, Isaah
Law Enforcement
43.87
33
192
Fernandez, Jose
Mott Haven Educa
43.87
28
194
Chen, Daniel
Bronx Of Science
43.89
24
195
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
43.94
1
195
Manning, James
Flushing
43.94
33
197
Moy Bishow, Declan
Beacon School (N
44.00
44
197
Decastro, Zaileak
Mott Haven Educa
44.00
31
199
Ngai, Zachary
Bronx Of Science
44.04
28
200
Cruz, Kevin
South Bronx
44.07
52
201
Shin, Kyung Sik
Benjamin Cardozo
44.16
12
202
Loh, Wei
Newtown
44.21
32
202
BRICE, LUIDGY
Abraham Lincoln
44.21
33
204
Whynter, Jordan
Thomas Jefferson
44.26
53
205
Giron, Alexis
Benjamin Cardozo
44.32
27
206
Garrick, Jovane
Flushing
44.36
36
207
Aghanwa, Louis
Queens Gatew
44.37
56
207
Lara, Erick
Richmond Hill
44.37
53
209
Martinez, Anthony
Francis Lewis
44.39
34
210
Castillo, Keenen
Hillcrest
44.49
51
211
NG, Galen
Stuyvesant
44.53
50
212
Johnson, Zaire
Queens Gatew
44.58
54
213
DE Los Santos, Joseph
South Bronx
44.59
41
214
HE, Stephen
Thomas A Edison
44.60
47
215
Amaya, Omar
Mott Haven Educa
44.70
50
216
WU, Junhao
Francis Lewis
44.75
22
217
Langrehr, Owen
Beacon School (N
44.83
36
218
Chan, Alexnader
Hunter College H
44.84
43
219
Glasgow, Keion
South Shore
44.85
41
220
Camacho, Kelvin
Mott Haven Educa
44.90
33
221
Eng, Ryan
Francis Lewis
44.99
41
222
Trevino, Hernan
William C Bryant
45.05
47
223
Zhao, Shing
Benjamin Cardozo
45.09
30
224
Nkama, Victor
Harry S Truman
45.11
37
225
Gonzalez, Nagib
South Bronx
45.16
49
225
Chea, Samuel
Port Richmond
45.16
16
227
Rawlinson, Ibraheem
Chelsea Care
45.23
53
227
Delgado, Kayler
William C Bryant
45.23
44
229
Woart, Nathanael
Forest Hills
45.26
22
229
Sobelsohn, Andrew
Beacon School (N
45.26
40
231
Hardy, Tyree
Francis Lewis
45.28
57
232
Cummings, William
East N Y Transit
45.30
23
233
Jaffar, Mohamed
James Madison
45.32
35
234
Athukorala, Praveen
Port Richmond
45.33
21
235
Forth, Kyle
Franklin K Lane
45.45
35
236
McIntyre, Javani
Clara Barton
45.48
37
237
Ferguson, Lloyd
East N Y Transit
45.50
39
238
Hon, Porsche
Benjamin Cardozo
45.52
49
239
Mejia, Brandon
Mott Haven Educa
45.53
32
240
Rafi, Mohammed
Newtown
45.54
32
241
Anderson, Elan
Frederick Dougla
45.56
14
242
Ducille, Paul
William E Grady
45.68
47
243
Harkins, Jamie
Franklin K Lane
45.70
43
243
Hernandez, Justin
Bayside
45.70
56
243
Aucapina, Jasson
Aviation
45.70
34
246
Caraballo, Steven
South Bronx
45.71
40
247
Singh, Harmanpal
Thomas A Edison
45.72
36
248
Torres, Luis
John Bowne
45.76
49
249
Miller, Kyle
Chelsea Care
45.82
51
250
Rahman, Toyamim
Newtown
45.87
48
250
Hill, Kevin
Thomas A Edison
45.87
45
252
Markusic, Joel
William C Bryant
45.89
45
253
Flash, Neguss
Flushing
45.97
39
254
Khadka, Ashim
Grover Cleveland
45.98
47
255
Harbin, Kijana
Franklin K Lane
46.01
31
256
Mahmood, Abdullah
William C Bryant
46.09
44
257
Augustine, Torell
East N Y Transit
46.13
22
258
Badchkam, Jeremy
Francis Lewis
46.21
57
259
Cardenas, Joel
HS for Construct
46.22
57
260
Elrowmein, Mustafa
William E Grady
46.23
42
261
Villalva, Eugenio
John Adams
46.27
39
262
Mattis, Chevaughn
Hillcrest
46.30
25
263
Wohl, Erich
Bronx Of Science
46.31
37
264
Diaz, Jeffery
HS for Construct
46.37
49
265
Grijalva, Cesar
Herbert H Lehman
46.43
53
265
XI, Zhengqi
Stuyvesant
46.43
51
267
Vilus, Stevens
South Shore
46.44
19
268
Kobakhidze, George
Chelsea Care
46.46
51
269
Plavitu, Ioan Victo
William C Bryant
46.48
45
270
LI, Wei
Bronx Of Science
46.51
37
271
Yuan, Kevin
Benjamin Cardozo
46.58
47
272
Bastardo, Wilerson
Herbert H Lehman
46.60
20
273
Kovnator, Isaac
Port Richmond
46.67
23
274
Anthony, Asante
Herbert H Lehman
46.75
55
275
Garcia, Alexander
Martin L King Jr
46.85
57
276
Flores, Edward
Mott Haven Educa
46.91
34
277
Gomaa, Mohamed
East N Y Transit
46.95
30
277
Diaz, Eliezer
South Bronx
46.95
51
279
Gutierrez, William
Grover Cleveland
47.00
42
280
Harriott, Jamal
Thomas A Edison
47.01
50
281
Rodriguez, Yosuel
Aviation
47.04
35
282
Guzman, Tomas
William C Bryant
47.19
46
283
Guzman, Cristian
Thomas A Edison
47.27
37
284
Hernandez, Erik
John Bowne
47.30
48
285
Shkolnikov, Allen
Francis Lewis
47.38
54
286
Dewan, Tauhid
Bronx Of Science
47.39
38
287
Patterson, Vershawn
Franklin K Lane
47.47
39
288
Clermont, Jeremiah
Erasmus Hall
47.48
52
289
Maldonado, Derek
Chelsea Care
47.62
52
290
Dallorso, Juan
Aviation
47.63
45
291
Danioko, Zie
Taft Ed Campus
47.67
49
292
Zhu, Zhen
Bayside
47.74
55
293
Zheng, Steven
Benjamin Cardozo
47.75
43
293
Butterfield, Dante
Port Richmond
47.75
23
295
Lawal, Ishaq
Chelsea Care
47.82
52
296
Stubbs, Palyte
Canarsie
47.96
42
297
Foster, Jamel
Thomas A Edison
48.00
34
298
Howell, Anderson
East N Y Transit
48.09
5
299
Animalu, Michael
Francis Lewis
48.39
56
300
Brown, Keino
Thomas Jefferson
48.44
39
301
Saint Dic, Rosben
George Westingho
48.45
54
302
Moxley, Lenard
Beacon School (N
48.59
46
303
Chan, Harrison
Benjamin Cardozo
48.80
48
304
Alvarez, David
William C Bryant
48.86
45
305
Andrade, Joel
Newtown
48.89
46
306
LU, Cody
Bronx Of Science
49.12
42
306
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
49.12
55
308
Ahinful, Jesse
Martin L King Jr
49.27
56
308
Chan, KA Sing
Bronx Of Science
49.27
42
310
Gries, Fady
Grover Cleveland
49.32
52
311
Rodriguez, Alexander
Queens Gatew
49.37
53
312
Cosby, Marquise
Hillcrest
49.40
24
313
Crooks, Storme
George Westingho
49.43
56
314
Strong, Jahir
Bronx Of Science
49.50
30
315
Lone, Sai
Aviation
49.83
44
316
Malla Thakuri, Sumeer
Grover Cleveland
49.99
46
317
Leonardo, Albert
South Bronx
50.21
50
318
Hernandez, Osman
Grover Cleveland
50.33
54
319
Tang, Richard
Bronx Of Science
50.34
41
320
Qazi, Andrew
Manhattan Ctr Ma
50.54
48
321
QU, Allen
Bronx Of Science
50.57
44
322
Takanashi, Lei
Bronx Of Science
51.16
33
323
Paredes, Brian
Newtown
51.44
45
324
Singh, Amritpal
William C Bryant
51.56
43
325
Tan, Bill
Bronx Of Science
51.71
43
326
Cheung, Aaron
Bronx Of Science
51.82
40
327
Thomas, Keith
Herbert H Lehman
51.92
53
328
Lin, Dean
Aviation
53.08
46
329
Cheung, Douglas
William C Bryant
53.23
46
330
Chalisa, Aziz
Francis Lewis
53.79
47
331
Chavez, Dominick
Harry S Truman
54.42
56
332
Frias, Regino
Newtown
55.07
48
333
Pimentel, Osiris
Herbert H Lehman
59.78
54
334
Mateo, Joshua
Chelsea Care
1:04.23
51
--
Saywack, Danraj
Murry Bergtraum
DNF
2
--
Grant, Marcus
Thomas Jefferson
DNF
27
--
French, Brandon
Midwood
DNS
20
--
Damas, Eduardo
Martin L King Jr
DNS
57
--
erwin, william
Bronx Of Science
DNS
33
--
Angus, Khijon
South Shore
DNS
28
--
Pong Brown, Akeel
South Shore
DNS
38
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guthrie, Jeffers
Hunter College H
11.02
nwi
1
2
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
11.05
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baboram, Rasheed
South Shore
08.15
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
08.25
nwi
1
3
Reynolds, Ovandre
Dewitt Clinton
08.45
nwi
1
4
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
08.52
nwi
1
5
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
08.62
nwi
1
6
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
08.63
nwi
1
7
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.67
nwi
1
8
Best, Rasheed
Medgar Evers Col
08.88
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baboram, Rasheed
South Shore
08.16
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
08.45
nwi
2
3
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
08.46
nwi
1
4
Reynolds, Ovandre
Dewitt Clinton
08.51
nwi
2
5
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.72
nwi
2
6
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
08.74
nwi
1
7
Best, Rasheed
Medgar Evers Col
09.03
nwi
1
8
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
09.25
nwi
1
9
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
09.51
nwi
2
10
Pierre, Loovens
Sheepshead Bay
09.84
nwi
2
11
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
11.37
nwi
1
12
Ortiz, Bryan
Curtis
11.45
nwi
2
13
Ahmati, Marcelino
Herbert H Lehman
11.53
nwi
2
14
Hahmed, MD
Grover Cleveland
16.02
nwi
1
--
Deslandes, Powel
Sheepshead Bay
FS
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:39.63
1
2
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:42.57
1
3
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:49.79
1
4
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
1:53.99
1
--
Relay Team
Franklin K Lane
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
DNS
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cambridg
,
Graham
,
Holloway
,
Poleon
Paul Robeson for
1:41.24
1
2
Grant
,
Thomas-F
,
Wesley
,
Butler
Erasmus Hall
1:43.59
1
3
Doken
,
Hoang
,
Faber Ri
,
Takizawa
Stuyvesant
1:49.60
1
4
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:50.02
2
5
Khan
,
Sawhney
,
Spinnell
,
Webber
Bronx Of Science
1:52.62
3
6
Villaman
,
Gordon
,
Clarke
,
Robinson
Franklin K Lane
1:54.54
3
7
Francis
,
Nwosu
,
Gakou
,
Constabl
Christopher Colu
1:54.60
1
8
Hodorows
,
Yee
,
Zeng
,
Kim
Stuyvesant
1:56.18
2
9
Locascio
,
Else
,
Shkvarok
,
Obrien
Csihs/McCown
1:57.51
3
10
James
,
Wallace
,
Quinones
,
Haynes
Lafayette Ed. Ce
2:01.32
3
11
Sherpa
,
Tenezaca
,
YU
,
Hatton
Aviation
2:01.94c
78
12
Chang
,
Khan
,
Cha
,
Silversm
Townsend Harris
2:08.17
1
13
Prestigi
,
Connor
,
Else
,
Martinez
Csihs/McCown
2:09.91
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
1:30.78
1
2
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:34.57
1
3
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:35.82
1
4
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
1:38.14
1
--
Relay Team
South Shore
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
DNS
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Carter
,
Tudor
,
Mattis
,
Stancil
Prospect Heights
1:34.81
7
2
Baptiste
,
Abrams
,
Applewhi
,
Clarke
Samuel J Tilden
1:35.49
3
3
Marchant
,
Steele
,
Payne
,
Simmonds
Dewitt Clinton
1:35.86
4
4
Campbell
,
Lewin
,
Spencer
,
Cort
Erasmus Hall
1:35.88
1
5
Charles
,
Harriott
,
Cohen
,
Westcarr
South Shore
1:36.30
2
6
Callende
,
Venture
,
Harvey
,
Bazile
Campus Magnet Sc
1:36.76
9
7
Charles
,
Foster
,
Woodley
,
Njoku Au
Evander Childs
1:36.99
9
8
Gooding
,
Thomas
,
Blount O
,
Nkrumah
Midwood
1:37.04
7
9
Gabbidon
,
Gutierre
,
Kirton
,
Richards
Abraham Lincoln
1:37.74
6
10
Brown
,
Foster
,
Conley
,
White
Far Rockaway
1:38.91
8
11
Gowie
,
Gayle
,
Parkes
,
Richards
Hillcrest
1:39.00
4
12
Grageda
,
Cai
,
Mazursky
,
Diallo
Bronx Of Science
1:39.09
3
13
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
1:39.18
8
14
Ricks
,
Osbourne
,
Knight
,
Opare Of
Christopher Colu
1:39.24
6
15
Dorsainv
,
Hercules
,
Couloute
,
Imongiri
Campus Magnet Sc
1:40.94
2
16
Liang
,
Prigov
,
Chen
,
YU
Stuyvesant
1:41.09
4
16
Chu
,
Williams
,
Tatis
,
MACASAET
Aviation
1:41.24c
9
18
Paul
,
Smartt
,
Bastien
,
Sano
Far Rockaway
1:41.43
5
19
Edwards
,
Alexis
,
Warrick
,
Barnes
George Westingho
1:41.45
6
20
Lempa Ch
,
Lui
,
James
,
Berkow
Stuyvesant
1:41.54
6
21
Hossain
,
Lin
,
DE LA Cr
,
Soto
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:41.98
5
22
Wallerso
,
Neal
,
Jean
,
Wallerso
Midwood
1:42.31
9
23
Manwarin
,
Mendez
,
Haughton
,
Prince
Prospect Heights
1:42.71
6
24
Mulligan
,
Johnson
,
King
,
Quinn
Townsend Harris
1:43.11
5
25
Rahman
,
Nguyen
,
Guzman G
,
Uwanaka
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:44.00
5
26
Onyeukwu
,
Nunez
,
Cassells
,
Reed
Dewitt Clinton
1:44.40
2
27
Kargbo
,
Tuider
,
Young
,
Thompson
Frederick Dougla
1:44.52
7
28
Hosang
,
Deschamp
,
Marsh Ja
,
Bumbury
Abraham Lincoln
1:44.89
1
29
Hernande
,
Lee
,
Chen
,
Jackson
Wagner
1:45.03
7
30
Thai
,
Yeo
,
Lin
,
Lee
Stuyvesant
1:46.35
9
31
DE LA Ro
,
Crawford
,
Siavicha
,
Moftah
Lab Museum Unite
1:46.78
3
32
Nery
,
Suazo
,
McLean
,
Toure
Evander Childs
1:47.91
8
33
Kravitz
,
Xiao
,
Ossorgui
,
Wong
Bronx Of Science
1:48.16
8
34
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:48.20
2
35
Dobson
,
Amoako
,
Lamb
,
Cruz
Roosevelt Educat
1:48.79
9
36
Badine
,
Pitt
,
Bascomb
,
Sangster
Thomas Jefferson
1:49.11
1
37
Van
,
Choi
,
Pillai
,
Pulatov
Townsend Harris
1:50.17
4
38
Ali
,
Torres
,
Ramnarin
,
Porto
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:50.68
4
39
Fadairo
,
Foundoul
,
Kuruvill
,
Kumar
Wagner
1:51.23
2
40
Anderson
,
Tyne
,
Kolawole
,
Gall
Paul Robeson for
1:51.32
5
41
Daniels
,
Frederic
,
Santamar
,
John
Harry Van Arsdal
1:51.34
1
42
Jones
,
Leon
,
Harrison
,
Duncan
Erasmus Hall
1:51.68
3
43
Mendez
,
Joseph
,
Chavis
,
Cooper M
Flushing
1:52.44
7
44
Lyons
,
Rodrigue
,
Ibrahim
,
Arokium
Roosevelt Educat
1:52.90
7
45
Gutama
,
Navas
,
Chuenpha
,
Mendoza
Aviation
1:53.84c
62
46
MACCARRI
,
Saldana
,
Daurio
,
Becknell
James Petrides
1:54.82
8
47
Lin
,
Islam
,
WU
,
Osipov
Stuyvesant
1:54.99
4
48
Relay Team
Cambria Heights
1:59.05
9
49
Rahman
,
Portnoi
,
Heifitz
,
Thornhil
Townsend Harris
2:00.09
6
50
Relay Team
Cambria Heights
2:00.75
8
51
Brady
,
Mensah
,
Grant
,
Cunningh
Dewitt Clinton
2:01.12
5
Mens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Paul
HS for Construct
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
2
XU, Benjamin
Hunter College H
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ouro Kefia, Abdoul Mat
Walton Campus
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
2
Clervil, Lesley
Thomas Jefferson
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
3
Abbensetts, Jason
HS for Construct
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
4
Goldman, Mark
Midwood
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
5
Brown, Jair
Springfield Gard
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
6
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
7
Batista, Kevin
Franklin K Lane
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
8
Duncan, Jose
Erasmus Hall
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
9
Swaray, Abu
Harry S Truman
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
10
Jackson, Javon
Clara Barton
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
11
Lucas, Terrell
Far Rockaway
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
12
Bruno, Jeremy
Franklin K Lane
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
13
Hunter, Michael
Wagner
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
14
Hinds, Kalique
South Shore
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
15
Barnes, Oshane
South Shore
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
16
Amendoeira, Kevin
HS for Construct
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
17
Martin, Courtney
Midwood
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
18
Faught, Michael
HS for Construct
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
18
Gumbs, Ashaki
HS for Construct
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
20
Brown, Derek
Campus Magnet Sc
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
21
Oyeniyi, Ifeoluwa
Harry Van Arsdal
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
22
Percell, Devonjae
Campus Magnet Sc
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
23
Franco, Estany
Harry S Truman
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
24
Espinal, Jason
Walton Campus
19-04.75
(5.91m)
1
25
Muniz, Guadalupe
South Bronx
17-07.00
(5.36m)
1
26
Wilson, James
Campus Magnet Sc
17-03.50
(5.27m)
1
27
Elliot, Leo
Hunter College H
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
--
Holmes, Carlos
Campus Magnet Sc
ND
(--)
1
--
Rosa, Christian
John Adams
ND
(--)
1
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
2
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
--
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
46-02.00
(14.07m)
nwi
1
2
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
44-11.25
(13.70m)
nwi
1
3
Koanda, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
4
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
5
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
40-01.25
(12.22m)
nwi
1
6
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
7
LEE, TAHJ
Canarsie
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
8
Kouyate, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
9
Auguste, Fernand
James Madison
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
10
Skeete, Dimitry
Bayside
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
11
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
12
Ferguson, Richard
Bayside
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
13
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
14
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
15
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
16
LI, Richard
Hunter College H
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
17
Sanders, Shamel
HS for Construct
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
18
Ankrah, Leslie
Taft Ed Campus
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
19
Van, Brian
Townsend Harris
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
20
Traore, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
20
Russell, Robert
John Adams
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
22
Brienza, Richard
HS for Construct
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
23
TU, Parry
Bronx Of Science
31-04.25
(9.56m)
nwi
1
24
Matten, James
Bronx Of Science
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
25
Johnson, Shaeem
Springfield Gard
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
26
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
27
Omotoso, Oluseyanu
Springfield Gard
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
--
Rowe, Fabrice
Flushing
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Oliver
Martin Van Buren
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sarpong, Yaw
Taft Ed Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gooding, Michael
Midwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zou, XI YI
Bayside
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
WU, Daymon
Bayside
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adekoya, Rahman
John F Kennedy
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Pressman, Alex
Bayside
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Shi, Xiao Zhi
Bayside
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Kaminsky, Jesse
Hunter College H
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Prince, Amunike
Franklin K Lane
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Jones, Ainsley
Franklin K Lane
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Lerner, Evan
Bronx Of Science
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Stender, Christian
Herbert H Lehman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Fredericks, Samuel
Bronx Of Science
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
14
Hurlston, Marquez
Forest Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Chinnici, Peter
HS for Construct
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Diaz, Jeffery
HS for Construct
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Hernandez, Azeem
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardenas, Joel
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Commissiong, Ashley
Benjamin Banneke
07.79
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Toni Ann
Dewitt Clinton
07.91
nwi
1
3
Sterling, Habibka
Benjamin Banneke
08.02
nwi
1
4
Prussia, Ashli
Erasmus Hall
08.14
nwi
1
5
anderson, egypt
Dewitt Clinton
08.18
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Nickela
Flushing
08.40
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
FS
nwi
1
--
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Commissiong, Ashley
Benjamin Banneke
07.89
nwi
2
2
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
07.91
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
08.03
nwi
4
4
Campbell, Toni Ann
Dewitt Clinton
08.10
nwi
6
5
anderson, egypt
Dewitt Clinton
08.17
nwi
5
6
Prussia, Ashli
Erasmus Hall
08.18
nwi
1
7
Sterling, Habibka
Benjamin Banneke
08.24
nwi
7
8
Thompson, Nickela
Flushing
08.30
nwi
6
9
Easy, Tiffany
John Bowne
08.42
nwi
5
9
Wheeler, Cyani
Harry Van Arsdal
08.42
nwi
3
11
Pierce, Ashley
Paul Robeson for
08.50
nwi
1
12
Bonaparte, Desiree
Evander Childs
08.51
nwi
1
13
Williams, Sashoya
Curtis
08.52
nwi
7
14
Blackman, Melisa
South Bronx
08.58
nwi
2
15
Lewis, Chantel
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.60
nwi
6
16
Alleyne, Ayesha
Medgar Evers Col
08.62
nwi
4
17
Worrell, Shareese
Erasmus Hall
08.72
nwi
2
18
Moses, Quinasia
Dewitt Clinton
08.82
nwi
5
19
Bodden, Amaelia
Campus Magnet Sc
08.83
nwi
4
20
Longmore, Whitney
Erasmus Hall
08.95
nwi
5
21
Khozine, Ann
The Metropolitan
09.08
nwi
3
21
Tejada, Sierra
Medgar Evers Col
09.08
nwi
5
21
Timoll, Diana
Fashion Industri
09.08
nwi
6
24
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
09.09
nwi
4
25
Lafleur, Kezia
Erasmus Hall
09.10
nwi
3
25
Camara, Ramatoulie
John F Kennedy
09.10
nwi
2
27
Ong, Madelaine
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.18
nwi
2
28
Daniel, Rasheda
Frederick Dougla
09.24
nwi
4
29
Roberts, Rolisa
Paul Robeson for
09.29
nwi
1
30
Centeno, Chelsea
South Bronx
09.39
nwi
1
31
Ust, Brianna
Tottenville
09.50
nwi
5
32
Herrera, Jessica
Forest Hills
09.52
nwi
2
33
Vasquez, Ana Maria
The Metropolitan
09.53
nwi
6
34
Charlemagne, Desley
Erasmus Hall
09.55
nwi
2
35
Simon, Jazzmin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.59
nwi
7
36
Jackson, Cheyenne
Paul Robeson for
09.60
nwi
7
37
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
09.62
nwi
3
37
Jarrett, Thuraiyaa
Forest Hills
09.62
nwi
3
39
Andujar, Destiny
Franklin K Lane
09.71
nwi
3
40
Hayles, Zerita
Frederick Dougla
09.73
nwi
5
41
Bacchus, Marissa
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.84
nwi
4
42
Davis, Xaire
Frederick Dougla
09.87
nwi
6
43
Al-Keswani, Lilian
Tottenville
09.96
nwi
4
44
Lindsay, Kayla
A Philip Randolp
10.07
nwi
7
45
Leon, Nancy
Manhattan Ctr Ma
10.13
nwi
4
46
Jones, Alesha
Franklin K Lane
10.14
nwi
2
47
WU, YI
Tottenville
10.15
nwi
6
48
Santana, Raquel
Franklin K Lane
10.52
nwi
1
49
Bah, Rougiatou
John Bowne
10.78
nwi
7
50
Bamiro, Helen
Forest Hills
10.80
nwi
1
51
Maldonado, Alexandra
Frederick Dougla
10.87
nwi
3
52
Lilly, Mariah
Campus Magnet Sc
11.79
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Kimberly
Taft Ed Campus
07.25
nwi
1
2
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
07.27
nwi
1
3
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
07.41
nwi
1
4
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
07.50
nwi
1
5
Myers, Elizabeth
Benjamin Cardozo
07.63
nwi
1
--
TOWNSEND, AYELE
Benjamin Cardozo
NT
nwi
1
--
Madurie, Tecia
John Adams
DNS
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Treshanna
Murry Bergtraum
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Kimberly
Taft Ed Campus
07.37
nwi
1
1
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
07.37
nwi
4
3
Madurie, Tecia
John Adams
07.44
nwi
10
4
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
07.48
nwi
3
5
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
07.58
nwi
6
6
Taylor, Treshanna
Murry Bergtraum
07.60
nwi
8
7
Myers, Elizabeth
Benjamin Cardozo
07.63
nwi
7
8
TOWNSEND, AYELE
Benjamin Cardozo
07.64
nwi
2
9
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.64
nwi
4
10
Ani, Chinenyenw
Curtis
07.66
nwi
5
11
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
07.73
nwi
7
12
Abe, Folasade
Fashion Industri
07.76
nwi
10
13
Benjamin, Tamara
Abraham Lincoln
07.77
nwi
3
14
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
07.80
nwi
3
14
Waterman, Gabriela
Clara Barton
07.80
nwi
10
16
Fields, Shavon
Dewitt Clinton
07.86
nwi
8
17
Wilks, Kimberly
Medgar Evers Col
07.87
nwi
9
17
Clark, Casie
Port Richmond
07.87
nwi
4
19
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
07.93
nwi
10
20
McIntosh, Alexi
Walton Campus
07.94
nwi
18
21
Francis, Tatyana
Harry S Truman
08.01
nwi
3
22
Wallace, Shakira
James Madison
08.05
nwi
8
23
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
08.06
nwi
15
24
Straker, Breanna
Frederick Dougla
08.08
nwi
11
25
Cameron, Denniesia
Flushing
08.09
nwi
1
26
Pazmino, Denise
Wagner
08.10
nwi
2
27
Mota, Luz
South Bronx
08.14
nwi
6
28
Coeur, Zariya
Brooklyn Sch
08.18
nwi
16
29
Dann, Shadia
Franklin K Lane
08.24
nwi
5
29
Alvarado, Roxanna
Benjamin Banneke
08.24
nwi
6
31
Brown, Kadeija
Harry S Truman
08.25
nwi
12
32
Pajotte, Reynelle
Young Women's Le
08.26
nwi
6
32
Ekong, Idongesit
Thomas A Edison
08.26
nwi
4
34
Phillips, Nnikia
Francis Lewis
08.31
nwi
1
34
Jacobs, Tamera
Prospect Heights
08.31
nwi
13
36
Roberts, Eketa
Paul Robeson for
08.32
nwi
5
37
Bethea Nurse, A Jani
Brooklyn Sch
08.33
nwi
14
38
Bonner, Nyeka
John Adams
08.34
nwi
8
39
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
08.37
nwi
7
40
Askew, Chelsea
Lafayette Ed. Ce
08.42
nwi
10
40
Estwick, Sherian
Brooklyn Sch
08.42
nwi
12
42
Foster, Sabrina
Brooklyn Sch
08.45
nwi
15
43
Antonio, Jessica
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.46
nwi
3
44
Tummings, Jasmine
John Adams
08.48
nwi
9
44
McCullers, Frediqua
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.48
nwi
7
46
Sime, Lisa
Hillcrest
08.50
nwi
13
47
Etienne, Nikayah
Medgar Evers Col
08.51
nwi
1
48
Ramirez, Angie
South Bronx
08.53
nwi
1
49
Lubrun, Talisha
Prospect Heights
08.55
nwi
14
50
Anderson, Akayla
Benjamin Cardozo
08.56
nwi
5
51
Pedroso, Magdalina
Young Women's Le
08.58
nwi
7
52
Fagbamigbe, Seun
John Adams
08.59
nwi
2
53
Hines, Aliyah
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.60
nwi
10
54
Gittens, Ashaunna
Abraham Lincoln
08.61
nwi
16
55
Sherpa, Dalamu
Forest Hills
08.66
nwi
9
55
Onuorah, Chikaodili
Francis Lewis
08.66
nwi
12
57
Bell, Shanteniqu
John F Kennedy
08.69
nwi
16
58
Joseph, Kayla
Evander Childs
08.70
nwi
1
58
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
08.70
nwi
15
60
King, Johniel
Richmond Hill
08.71
nwi
13
61
Wright, Janiqua
Paul Robeson for
08.72
nwi
14
62
Dorsey, Tequioya
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.73
nwi
3
63
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
08.77
nwi
7
64
Carter, Jacquelyn
Hillcrest
08.83
nwi
15
65
Bennett, Kayla
Evander Childs
08.89
nwi
13
66
Thompson, Rushae
Banana Kelly
08.91
nwi
18
67
Jackson, Tamiya
East N Y Transit
08.94
nwi
9
67
Fraser, Temara
Samuel J Tilden
08.94
nwi
19
69
Rodriguez, Jessica
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.96
nwi
8
70
Tanis, Tamika
Franklin K Lane
08.97
nwi
6
71
Peralta, Karina
Evander Childs
08.98
nwi
1
71
Shaw, Kaithra
Manhattan Ctr Ma
08.98
nwi
8
71
Dejesus, Justine
John Adams
08.98
nwi
2
74
Bennett, Nelda
Roosevelt Educat
09.04
nwi
19
74
Jargilo, Dominika
The Metropolitan
09.04
nwi
2
76
Ojo, Osafiangem
John Adams
09.05
nwi
6
77
Smith, Kelli
John Bowne
09.06
nwi
11
77
Smith, China
Frederick Dougla
09.06
nwi
19
79
Fagbamigbe, Ibukun
John Adams
09.09
nwi
4
80
Taylor, Shaneece
Springfield Gard
09.10
nwi
18
81
Isaacs, Kianna
Frederick Dougla
09.15
nwi
18
82
Gyamerah, Paulina
Harry S Truman
09.16
nwi
11
83
Pena, Mariam
Banana Kelly
09.17
nwi
18
83
Freeland, Shatima
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.17
nwi
4
85
Distefano, Brianna
Tottenville
09.19
nwi
2
85
Ellis, Deandra
Young Women's Le
09.19
nwi
9
85
Scott, Mytayasha
John Bowne
09.19
nwi
15
88
Arogundade, Mobolaji
Frederick Dougla
09.22
nwi
13
88
Anderson, Sashauna
Holcombe L.
09.22
nwi
17
90
Cramer, Sunyka
Young Women's Le
09.23
nwi
8
91
Rodriguez, Naomi
John F Kennedy
09.26
nwi
17
92
Profitt, Chelcia
Young Women's Le
09.28
nwi
8
93
Lewis, Natalie
South Bronx
09.32
nwi
2
94
Jenkins, Veronica
Abraham Lincoln
09.33
nwi
17
95
Joseph, Synthia
Richmond Hill
09.34
nwi
12
96
Jeanty, Sarafina
Richmond Hill
09.35
nwi
15
97
Odedina, Michelle
Flushing
09.36
nwi
16
98
McCoy Ellison, Tianna
Taft Ed Campus
09.37
nwi
5
98
Pallares, Sayris
John Bowne
09.37
nwi
13
100
Jimenez, Ciara
John F Kennedy
09.41
nwi
11
100
Buyund, Timara
Harry S Truman
09.41
nwi
4
102
Nicholas, Chelsey
Frederick Dougla
09.48
nwi
12
103
Batson, Jaysher
Forest Hills
09.52
nwi
5
103
Matkovic, Mia
The Metropolitan
09.52
nwi
3
105
Hulse, Janissa
John Adams
09.53
nwi
5
106
Marshall, Zufan
Springfield Gard
09.55
nwi
13
107
Cruz, Franchesca
Herbert H Lehman
09.56
nwi
14
108
Olivo, Leslye
John F Kennedy
09.57
nwi
18
109
Gonzalez, Shirley
Banana Kelly
09.59
nwi
18
110
Leary, Starisha
John Adams
09.60
nwi
9
111
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
09.65
nwi
14
111
Salmon, Nefatari
Springfield Gard
09.65
nwi
17
113
Brown, Cherisse
John Bowne
09.66
nwi
14
114
Midgette, Courtney
Hillcrest
09.67
nwi
16
115
Capellan, Aimee
Manhattan Ctr Ma
09.69
nwi
6
116
Vancliff, Hillary
John F Kennedy
09.72
nwi
17
117
Byrd, Keyshawna
Springfield Gard
09.74
nwi
16
118
Brown, Betty
Harry S Truman
09.77
nwi
16
119
Cajo, Nicole
James Petrides
09.79
nwi
19
120
Roberts, Danielle
Forest Hills
09.81
nwi
10
121
Aifa, Rubatu
Roosevelt Educat
09.82
nwi
19
121
Figueroa, Jasmine
John Adams
09.82
nwi
1
123
Thelusma, Kimberly
John Bowne
09.83
nwi
12
123
Rodriguez, Karen
Queens Gatew
09.83
nwi
11
125
Luna, Jailene
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.86
nwi
12
126
Coleman, Toddossa
Roosevelt Educat
09.91
nwi
17
127
Jean Louis, Mailly
Harry Van Arsdal
09.92
nwi
9
128
Law, Jasmine WE
Thomas A Edison
09.93
nwi
11
129
Opoku Kissi, Lauren
John Bowne
10.02
nwi
16
130
Ramirez Gil, Arlene
Manhattan Ctr Ma
10.04
nwi
4
131
Lumpkin, Mia
John Bowne
10.06
nwi
15
131
Megadine, Khaliyfah
Young Women's Le
10.06
nwi
7
133
Batista, Miguelina
Aviation
10.12
nwi
13
134
Ingram, Tonieh
Manhattan Ctr Ma
10.13
nwi
7
135
Anderson, Mia
John Adams
10.14
nwi
2
136
Montilla, Yamaris
Abraham Lincoln
10.19
nwi
11
137
Montalvo, Allison
Wagner
10.21
nwi
14
138
Mantilla, Melissa
Aviation
10.25
nwi
14
139
Sooknanan, Schanel
John Adams
10.35
nwi
10
140
Persaud, Taylor
Forest Hills
10.42
nwi
3
141
Horton Harding, Faith
John Bowne
10.55
nwi
12
142
Knowles, Sharde
Hillcrest
10.71
nwi
17
143
Hyppolite, Sydney
Springfield Gard
11.06
nwi
11
144
Mercado, Lesley
Banana Kelly
11.23
nwi
19
145
Fosu, Irene
Manhattan Ctr Ma
11.26
nwi
9
--
Jenkins, Karlena
John Adams
NT
nwi
6
--
Moore, Natoya
John Adams
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Aleah
Medgar Evers Col
43.70
1
2
Vincent, Kiya
Medgar Evers Col
44.31
2
3
Sonko, Ramatoulaye
Medgar Evers Col
45.08
1
4
Bolusi, Gianna
Wagner
46.16
2
5
Lawson, Keniesha
Benjamin Cardozo
46.53
1
6
Fisher, Ngozi
Frederick Dougla
47.07
2
7
Jack, Azaria
Benjamin Banneke
47.40
1
--
Jean Mary, Tyler
Curtis
DNS
2
Womens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Aleah
Medgar Evers Col
45.78
4
2
Sonko, Ramatoulaye
Medgar Evers Col
46.38
3
3
Lawson, Keniesha
Benjamin Cardozo
46.64
15
4
Vincent, Kiya
Medgar Evers Col
47.06
1
5
Jack, Azaria
Benjamin Banneke
47.07
6
6
Bolusi, Gianna
Wagner
47.34
2
7
Fisher, Ngozi
Frederick Dougla
48.02
9
8
Jean Mary, Tyler
Curtis
48.15
18
9
Gary, Annabelle
Stuyvesant
48.48
17
10
Welch, Zenata
Fashion Industri
48.75
8
11
Baptiste, Terri Tama
Medgar Evers Col
48.84
5
12
Pannone, Samantha
Mckee/Statin Isl
49.06
1
13
Jones, Kaitlyn
Benjamin Cardozo
49.32
2
14
Regg Wajid, Aaliyah
Dewitt Clinton
49.33
3
15
Musleh, Vivian
Mckee/Statin Isl
49.46
6
16
Moncrieffe, Brittney
Queens Gatew
49.95
9
17
Olivera, Courtney
Benjamin Cardozo
49.98
6
18
Darame, Nhuma
Taft Ed Campus
50.06
7
19
Vil, Marsha
Jamaica
50.08
16
20
Dawson, Kayla
Curtis
50.91
13
20
Howell, Georgia
Curtis
50.91
14
22
Rerick, Allison
Mckee/Statin Isl
51.15
7
23
Wright, Camille
Thomas Jefferson
51.46
17
24
Hosny, Meirrel
Tottenville
51.83
12
25
Ashby, Tatiannah
James Madison
51.84
11
26
Pope, Vivica
Thomas Jefferson
51.89
16
27
Agu, Nkiruka
Port Richmond
51.91
8
28
Nunez, Ryann
Curtis
52.04
15
29
Darden, Kyaisha
Evander Childs
52.09
2
30
Clark, Niyelle
Jamaica
52.16
14
30
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
52.16
13
32
Lesiczka, Olivia
Bronx Of Science
52.25
18
33
Hines, Naomi
Benjamin Cardozo
52.35
9
34
Wilson, Bridgette
Campus Magnet Sc
52.52
17
34
Neunie, Nakeema
James Madison
52.52
9
36
Eastwood, Zoe
James Madison
52.65
7
37
Phillips, Kiyler
James Madison
52.87
5
38
Arjona, Cecilia
Murry Bergtraum
52.93
13
38
Wilks, Gabrielle
Midwood
52.93
14
40
Anifowoshe, Aminat
James Madison
53.20
10
41
Sanchez, Deanna
Murry Bergtraum
53.33
15
42
Davide, Melissa
Benjamin Cardozo
53.52
6
42
Etheridge, Kierstan
Port Richmond
53.52
12
44
XU, Jing
Bronx Of Science
53.58
8
45
Nformi, Praise
Taft Ed Campus
53.66
11
46
Giles, Tiffany
Murry Bergtraum
53.77
1
47
Perez, Natalie
Grover Cleveland
54.01
5
48
Duran, Rosemery
Curtis
54.28
3
49
Allamby, Chelsea
Midwood
54.43
12
50
Norfleet, Sierra
Benjamin Cardozo
54.55
8
51
Jeanty, Germaine
Springfield Gard
54.56
8
52
Chu, Polly
Forest Hills
54.74
18
53
Mercado, Alyssa
Benjamin Cardozo
54.79
7
54
Allen, Deanndrien
Murry Bergtraum
54.81
16
55
Barrie, Jaria
Hillcrest
54.84
16
56
Tahlov, Rebecca
Forest Hills
54.85
2
57
Zhou, Winnie
Newtown
54.91
8
58
Rajpersaud, Tania
Curtis
55.27
3
59
Gnip, Victoria
Midwood
55.39
9
60
Bryden, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
55.47
10
61
LU, Kellie
Hunter College H
55.55
18
62
Owens, Angelique
Springfield Gard
55.62
7
63
Robinson, Chantess
Jamaica
55.79
10
64
Naito, Ellesa
William C Bryant
55.88
14
64
Granville, Janel
Taft Ed Campus
55.88
13
66
Oakley, Angelique
Herbert H Lehman
56.03
3
67
Ige, Mateenah
Cambria Heights
56.14
12
68
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
56.16
15
69
Rosendo, Zeltzin
Springfield Gard
56.21
6
70
Fitzpatrick, Jada
Springfield Gard
56.25
11
71
Tomlinson, Jaida
James Madison
56.41
16
72
Aguirre, Ana
South Bronx
56.45
5
73
Moore, Maya
Taft Ed Campus
56.46
12
74
Viera, Esmeralda
South Bronx
56.63
15
75
Jung, Sharon
Mckee/Statin Isl
56.77
17
76
Ondaan, Shevonna
Aviation
56.91
4
77
Clarke, Crystal
Erasmus Hall
57.13
14
77
Chyke Okpuzor, Charmaine
Queens Gatew
57.13
13
79
Chen, Eileen
Midwood
57.17
10
80
Punn, Isha
Mckee/Statin Isl
57.19
1
81
Livoti, Julia
Curtis
57.27
4
82
Nagbe, Racheal
Curtis
57.37
17
83
Ejiogu, Ugochi
Queens Gatew
57.38
12
84
MACIAS, Melissa
Aviation
57.86
5
85
Rambaran, Rajshree
Mckee/Statin Isl
58.50
3
86
Edwards, Crystasia
Campus Magnet Sc
58.67
18
87
Diforte, Jacqueline
James Petrides
58.82
16
88
Dutes, Angelique
Midwood
58.97
6
89
Desnoyers, Sophie
Taft Ed Campus
59.00
1
90
Hua, Donnia
John Bowne
59.35
18
91
Baptiste, Kemrita
East N Y Transit
59.97
15
92
Hernandez, Kimberly
John Bowne
1:00.03
17
93
Cruz, Annabel
Law Enforcement
1:00.16
1
94
Sanderson, Abigail
Law Enforcement
1:00.31
2
95
Rasaki, Oluwaseyi
Cambria Heights
1:00.43
11
96
White, Janelle
Midwood
1:01.22
4
97
Ramirez, Nitzia
Midwood
1:01.37
11
98
Kanagaratnam, Sujeeva
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:01.78
7
99
Brijmohan, Nadia
Midwood
1:02.42
5
100
Thaci, Gloralda
Grover Cleveland
1:02.78
13
100
Shulina, Ellen
Stuyvesant
1:02.78
14
102
Torres, Nahymir
Erasmus Hall
1:03.43
4
103
Garcia, Joanna
John F Kennedy
1:04.43
10
104
Poinsett, Danielle
Walton Campus
1:04.51
9
105
Worrell, Ashaleigh
Queens Gatew
1:04.61
11
106
Daniels, Dimorea
Jamaica
1:05.71
2
107
Harris, Kendra
Queens Gatew
1:08.78
10
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
40.65
2
2
Grant, Shanee
Fashion Industri
40.97
1
3
Wilsonjones, Yazmin
Port Richmond
41.01
2
4
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
41.34
2
5
Umunakwe, Dypna
Dewitt Clinton
41.42
1
6
Miller, Roazena
Clara Barton
42.23
2
--
Strunkey, Ariel
Taft Ed Campus
DNS
1
--
Strunkey, Arianne
Taft Ed Campus
DNS
1
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Strunkey, Arianne
Taft Ed Campus
40.47
1
2
Grant, Shanee
Fashion Industri
41.35
7
3
Strunkey, Ariel
Taft Ed Campus
41.39
2
4
Umunakwe, Dypna
Dewitt Clinton
41.45
16
5
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
41.84
3
6
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
41.90
5
6
Wilsonjones, Yazmin
Port Richmond
41.90
10
8
Miller, Roazena
Clara Barton
42.03
11
9
Humes, Shi Anne
Port Richmond
42.16
6
10
Walker, Felicia
Dewitt Clinton
42.47
20
11
Blake-Cameron, Tassoula
Martin Van Buren
42.93
20
12
Stobbs, Samiesha
Campus Magnet Sc
43.07
12
13
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
43.09
4
14
Muschette, Tashana
Erasmus Hall
43.14
23
15
Meadows, Nzinga
Benjamin Banneke
43.15
20
16
Gaither, Erena
John Bowne
43.17
15
17
DeLaCruz, Amanda
Port Richmond
43.20
13
18
Blackman, Moriah
Frederick Dougla
43.28
13
19
Doway, Alison
Port Richmond
43.40
18
20
Fairclough, Shaneil
Taft Ed Campus
43.50
9
21
Callender, Dejeour
Dewitt Clinton
43.54
10
22
Harrison, Khadejah
Benjamin Banneke
43.55
17
23
Soogrim, Kendra
Erasmus Hall
43.61
22
24
Trotman, Ronsheica
Benjamin Banneke
43.72
19
25
Pewu, Brigitte
Curtis
43.82
19
26
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
43.92
21
27
Biggs, Briel
Frederick Dougla
44.19
7
28
May Elliott, Brianna
Curtis
44.21
9
29
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
44.29
14
30
Fullwood, Chazmin
Young Women's Le
44.35
13
31
Medas King, Kesha
Benjamin Cardozo
44.46
6
32
Tidball, Kianna
Dewitt Clinton
44.57
17
33
McDaniels-James, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
44.58
16
34
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
44.60
52
35
Fernandes, Odessa
Medgar Evers Col
44.73
21
36
Tisor, Emikhe
Fashion Industri
44.74
23
37
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
44.81
14
38
Leeds, Nina
Townsend Harris
44.82
2
39
Jajaga, Florina
Port Richmond
45.08
12
39
FRECKLETON, TANIECIA
Dewitt Clinton
45.08
8
41
Scott, Jahmila
Jamaica
45.15
14
42
Boone, Naycha
Curtis
45.19
8
43
Anderson, Caleah
Thomas Jefferson
45.25
35
44
York, Jasoni
Springfield Gard
45.34
15
45
Feldman, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
45.36
18
46
Maliborska, Nicole
Mckee/Statin Isl
45.38
3
47
MCCALL, KAYLYN
Sheepshead Bay
45.49
10
48
Tunkara, Fatoumata
Taft Ed Campus
45.58
22
49
Hansalik, Meredith
Mckee/Statin Isl
46.00
10
50
Carlin, Kristy
Mckee/Statin Isl
46.06
11
51
Jobarteh, Kumba
Taft Ed Campus
46.27
15
52
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
46.40
1
53
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
46.43
22
54
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
46.50
31
55
Biggs, Brittany
Frederick Dougla
46.54
1
56
Dorismond, Woodlyn
Clara Barton
46.62
20
57
Oronde, Nailah
Springfield Gard
46.82
7
58
Gallmon, Loren
Flushing
46.88
24
59
Oloyede, Aishat
Wagner
47.00
11
60
Germain, Yanisha
Clara Barton
47.01
19
61
Gallo, Brianna
Mckee/Statin Isl
47.13
12
62
Wickham, Carol
Boys & Girls
47.17
21
63
Dixon, Moya
Erasmus Hall
47.20
17
64
Legardeur, Lea
Bronx Of Science
47.21
2
65
Clark, Katie
Mckee/Statin Isl
47.24
14
66
Tobias, Lili
Bronx Of Science
47.35
21
67
Anderson, Morel
Frederick Dougla
47.39
4
68
Kemp, Brianna
James Madison
47.45
6
69
Panepinto, Jaclyn
Port Richmond
47.46
17
70
Buchanan, Diamond
Erasmus Hall
47.70
18
71
Yakir, Jenny
Mckee/Statin Isl
47.72
19
72
Romeo, Meyah
Campus Magnet Sc
47.91
36
73
John, Leslianne
Paul Robeson for
47.95
36
74
Alvarez, Betsy
Dewitt Clinton
48.05
7
75
Paraboo, Giselle
James Madison
48.12
11
76
Bryant, Diondra
Curtis
48.18
33
77
Beck, Regheim
Taft Ed Campus
48.20
3
78
Wood, Tameka
Dewitt Clinton
48.25
28
79
John Ogam, Prisca
Hillcrest
48.26
4
80
Luke, Ronel
Boys & Girls
48.27
23
81
Johnson, Aaliyah
James Madison
48.28
21
82
Gary, TE Micka
A Philip Randolp
48.42
25
83
Wang, Jamie
Francis Lewis
48.47
2
84
McFarlane, Tresan
Springfield Gard
48.50
13
85
Oyeleye, Adedolapo
Franklin K Lane
48.64
5
86
Wiggins, Shanaiya
John Bowne
48.66
46
87
Flores, Amberlyn
Port Richmond
48.69
10
88
Daniel, Jahmani
James Madison
48.70
5
89
Green, Annalisa
Sheepshead Bay
48.72
11
90
Fayanmira, Olukemi
Csihs/McCown
48.81
7
91
Miller, Keesa
Boys & Girls
48.87
6
91
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
48.87
4
91
Nie, Zhengqing
Stuyvesant
48.87
22
94
Barker, Amaris
Boys & Girls
48.95
17
95
Beckford, Monique
Dewitt Clinton
48.98
25
96
SUTTO PLUNZ, SARAH
Bronx Of Science
49.01
1
97
Burgess, Chardanay
Curtis
49.11
16
98
Oyeyemi, Bridgett
Curtis
49.17
32
99
Murchison, Malika
Boys & Girls
49.24
22
100
Wise, Kyya
Clara Barton
49.25
14
101
Lewis, Renelle
Jamaica
49.34
9
102
Frank, Jessica
Hunter College H
49.37
2
103
Ciprian, Maria
Franklin K Lane
49.48
6
104
Vargas Morawetz, Alicia
Stuyvesant
49.54
50
105
Garcia, Jocelyn
Fashion Industri
49.58
3
106
Bekheit, Veronica
Benjamin Cardozo
49.59
10
107
John, Kayla
Midwood
49.63
52
108
Louis, Monique
Jamaica
49.67
12
109
Smith, Tara
Curtis
49.75
35
110
Shevtsova, Nicole
Abraham Lincoln
49.77
44
110
Downes, Cydney
Townsend Harris
49.77
24
112
Herring, Keah
Erasmus Hall
49.79
5
113
Obrien, Samantha
James Madison
49.80
8
114
Lee, Adrienne
Townsend Harris
49.82
30
115
Estime, Daminska
Midwood
49.83
27
116
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
49.90
1
117
Huzinec, Monica
Mckee/Statin Isl
49.92
17
118
Moya, Selena
Herbert H Lehman
49.94
51
119
Morose, Sabrina
Campus Magnet Sc
50.02
15
120
Olatunji, Bolanle
Taft Ed Campus
50.11
4
121
Tull, Jaliza
East N Y Transit
50.16
16
122
Ham, Katarina
Aviation
50.25
37
123
Allen, Olivia
Murry Bergtraum
50.26
14
124
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
50.28
25
125
Campbell, Franchesca
Hillcrest
50.29
52
126
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
50.51
44
126
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
50.51
23
128
Goode, Simona
A Philip Randolp
50.66
39
129
Lawrence, Janelle
Frederick Dougla
50.72
3
130
Nyamadi, Seraphina
Taft Ed Campus
50.74
16
131
Brissette, Ndia
Prospect Heights
50.79
15
132
Merlinsky, Tiffany
Mckee/Statin Isl
50.81
23
133
Brooks, Shavon
Forest Hills
50.85
28
134
Liang, Winnie
Mckee/Statin Isl
50.86
30
135
Tress, Sarah
Mckee/Statin Isl
50.91
28
135
Corner, Ciara
Franklin K Lane
50.91
15
137
Duran, Arlet
Murry Bergtraum
50.97
26
138
Carter, Ashley
Flushing
51.09
38
139
Buchelly, Jessica
William C Bryant
51.12
4
140
Jin, Michelle
Francis Lewis
51.15
3
140
Burrell, Nashelle
Young Women's Le
51.15
43
142
Sentorence, Mala
Erasmus Hall
51.16
1
142
Herron, Samantha
Benjamin Cardozo
51.16
13
144
Houston, Christine
Curtis
51.18
19
145
Hodge, Treasure
Aviation
51.22
40
146
Ward, Breana
Springfield Gard
51.26
32
147
Ayala, Kaydeja
Franklin K Lane
51.38
5
148
Davis, Shanelle
Benjamin Cardozo
51.39
29
149
Jones, Tyra
Jamaica
51.40
20
150
Lamberti, Victoria
Mckee/Statin Isl
51.47
29
150
Smith, Tracy
Flushing
51.47
39
152
Fox, Maggie
Mckee/Statin Isl
51.62
30
153
Santos, Isabella
Bayside
51.76
33
154
Barua, Deshana
Hunter College H
51.81
33
154
Borodyansky, Gabriella
Mckee/Statin Isl
51.81
27
156
Gonzalez, Jamilex
Boys & Girls
51.89
26
157
Manzueta, Nadia
George Washingto
52.06
43
158
Magana, Christine
Queens Gatew
52.07
49
159
Barron, Jhonel
Dewitt Clinton
52.08
29
160
Kwong, Danielle
Benjamin Cardozo
52.16
51
161
Brown, Audrianna
Sheepshead Bay
52.24
9
162
James, Toshine
Campus Magnet Sc
52.33
44
163
Grant, Rhonda
Young Women's Le
52.53
44
164
Ibrahim, Nouran
Mckee/Statin Isl
52.57
26
165
Aristilde, Tanielle
Queens Gatew
52.59
48
166
Hernandez, Gerandy
Newtown
52.71
23
167
Williams, Alexus
Curtis
52.72
16
168
Okolo, Kamnolu
Queens Gatew
52.76
47
169
Brooks, Gabrielle
Benjamin Cardozo
52.90
34
170
Smith Gilbert, Pryde
Curtis
52.92
18
171
Velez, Venus
Springfield Gard
53.05
35
172
Bentley, Sasha
Dewitt Clinton
53.06
21
173
Gropper, Leah
Forest Hills
53.10
30
174
KA, Trenae
A Philip Randolp
53.17
36
175
Wilson, Nakia
Springfield Gard
53.21
27
176
Yates, Princess
Csihs/McCown
53.32
34
177
McLean, Dainiele
Taft Ed Campus
53.34
8
178
Dacosta, Briana
Francis Lewis
53.54
24
179
Hernandez, Cindy
Francis Lewis
53.58
9
179
Fugar, Dexterine
Taft Ed Campus
53.58
6
181
Robinson, Naomi
Tottenville
53.60
32
182
Campbell, Sade
Clara Barton
53.78
12
182
Balilo, Alyssa
Bayside
53.78
27
184
Rodriguez, Emely
Richmond Hill
53.83
40
185
Henry, Debbie Ann
Benjamin Cardozo
53.89
32
186
Silberstein, Cecilia
Hunter College H
53.97
31
187
Cherubeau, Elena
Banana Kelly
54.08
43
188
Chance, Elexia
Martin L King Jr
54.10
50
189
Mitchell, Emell
Springfield Gard
54.11
34
190
Gonzales, Charlaine
Curtis
54.18
31
191
Denusta, Savannah R
Forest Hills
54.25
26
192
Abidor, Erica
Mckee/Statin Isl
54.30
30
193
Diop, Thiale
Curtis
54.40
31
194
Kadriovski, Armina
Wagner
54.41
18
195
Shnaydman, Rachel
Mckee/Statin Isl
54.42
30
196
Jean Mary, Tyler
Curtis
54.53
25
197
Foremny, Kamila
Wagner
54.72
47
198
Vaillant, Danaelle
Jamaica
54.90
24
199
Colman, Gayan Ashl
Young Women's Le
55.01
42
200
Julus, Barootshie
Canarsie
55.06
34
201
Jamesvassell, Malika
Dewitt Clinton
55.10
31
202
Yearwood, Laurane
Curtis
55.14
24
203
Ngwu, Princess
Dewitt Clinton
55.16
29
204
Palmer, Brianna
Benjamin Cardozo
55.23
31
205
Falconer, Kimberlyn
A Philip Randolp
55.32
37
206
Beyan, Yark
Wagner
55.57
20
207
Uwechue, Sophia
Benjamin Cardozo
55.69
36
208
Thompkins, Hanifiah
George Westingho
55.72
37
209
Johnson, Jahnique
Christopher Colu
55.74
43
210
Siu, Yee Ching
Forest Hills
55.82
35
211
Sejdini, Eni
Grover Cleveland
55.93
19
212
Patino, Mayra
Richmond Hill
55.96
38
213
Moodie, Tayvonne
Dewitt Clinton
55.97
32
214
Vikram, Gita
Mckee/Statin Isl
56.08
35
215
Cuffe, Monique
Christopher Colu
56.10
45
216
Cox, Daishell
Springfield Gard
56.15
40
217
Mendez, Melanie
William C Bryant
56.18
18
218
Rhymer, Rasheedah
Young Women's Le
56.20
41
219
Martinez, Arely
Newtown
56.21
25
220
Lindsay, Aliyah
Campus Magnet Sc
56.23
39
221
Donaldson, Alexus
Curtis
56.29
28
222
Cameron, Megan
Csihs/McCown
56.33
35
223
Garcia, Yenisell
Newtown
56.42
27
224
Lawkin, Tajera
Paul Robeson for
56.49
37
225
Severe, Jemima
Benjamin Cardozo
56.62
48
226
Angulo, Ana Karen
Curtis
56.88
34
227
Riccardi, Krystal
Midwood
56.92
33
228
Vincent, Vanessa
Springfield Gard
56.94
49
229
Truss, Daisia
Young Women's Le
56.98
44
230
Clairsaint, Imani
Young Women's Le
57.01
46
231
Kaon, Victorya
Forest Hills
57.06
33
232
Flores, Joceline
William C Bryant
57.11
13
233
Argueta Lopez, Claudia
Newtown
57.26
25
233
Takikawa, Marin
Forest Hills
57.26
41
235
Saldana, Lizette
Herbert H Lehman
57.32
49
236
Mata, Blanca
Richmond Hill
57.35
39
237
Bernal, Giovanna
William C Bryant
57.44
5
238
Sierra, Sandra
Grover Cleveland
57.47
49
239
Neblett, Jasmine
Springfield Gard
57.49
46
240
Greaves, Thalia
Sheepshead Bay
57.65
29
241
Khudoyazarova, Makhzuna
Abraham Lincoln
57.67
42
242
Jahouri, Fatima
William C Bryant
57.72
12
243
Ioannou, Maria
William C Bryant
57.81
11
244
Richards, Samantha
Young Women's Le
57.84
45
246
Greene Grizzle, Tonnek
Campus Magnet Sc
57.90
37
247
Wilson, Imani
Springfield Gard
57.99
28
248
Hooks, Amber
Springfield Gard
58.01
50
249
Perez, Ashley
Grover Cleveland
58.37
47
250
Saharia, Deepa
Hunter College H
58.41
8
251
Benjamin, Shanice
Campus Magnet Sc
58.46
38
252
Mojica, Tianna
Curtis
58.54
29
253
Ikromova, Mushtariy
Abraham Lincoln
58.57
43
254
Merritt, Lauren
Canarsie
58.63
47
255
Chegne, Luz
William C Bryant
58.64
26
256
Reyes, Nicole
Grover Cleveland
58.68
48
257
Halevi, Shanee
Wagner
58.75
40
258
Gordon, Domonique
Campus Magnet Sc
58.91
45
259
Kwong, Michelle
Bronx Of Science
59.01
45
260
Sanchez, Vanessa
Herbert H Lehman
59.04
52
261
Gonzalez, Sandra
Thomas Jefferson
59.21
9
262
Uquillas, Sidney
Newtown
59.39
34
263
Munoz, Deija
Wagner
59.50
46
264
Gallo, Melissa
Mckee/Statin Isl
59.53
47
265
Peters, Keia
Samuel J Tilden
59.64
41
266
Tlatelpa, Cyndi
Midwood
59.69
26
267
Martinez, Lisbeth
Newtown
59.73
28
268
Rivera, Loida
John Adams
59.74
45
269
Ahmed, Bisma
Richmond Hill
59.88
41
270
Rodriguez, Ashley
George Washingto
1:00.27
46
271
Yeon, Sara
William C Bryant
1:00.36
42
272
Amaral, Meiriely
Forest Hills
1:00.56
40
273
Harriot, Julissa
Benjamin Cardozo
1:00.70
38
274
Banks, Javonni
Csihs/McCown
1:00.91
41
275
Calixto, Joanna
Aviation
1:00.94
39
276
Kanglie, Tricella
Cambria Heights
1:01.02
38
277
Verdugo, Adriana
Aviation
1:01.11
38
278
Lemos, Carol
Erasmus Hall
1:01.20
2
279
Aremu Bashir, Zaenob
Curtis
1:01.47
47
280
Kim, Kyoung Won
Thomas A Edison
1:01.60
42
281
Costello, Laila
Lab Museum Unite
1:01.62
50
282
Quintero, Carolina
Aviation
1:01.83
50
283
Urena, Elis
William C Bryant
1:02.02
43
284
Ifill, Jahira
Samuel J Tilden
1:02.17
40
285
Sauers, Ashley
Newtown
1:02.20
33
286
Hamirani, Amira
Aviation
1:02.24
36
287
Leong, Melodie
Thomas A Edison
1:02.65
41
288
Tenezaca, Maritza
Aviation
1:02.79
46
289
Wallace, Chantel
Murry Bergtraum
1:02.96
49
290
Coombs, Dandra
Springfield Gard
1:03.65
51
291
Ramirez, Osmely
Newtown
1:03.75
32
292
Sablande, Michelle M
Aviation
1:04.50
51
293
Guan, Sara
Hunter College H
1:05.08
27
294
Bautista, Maria
Newtown
1:05.54
44
295
Naeem, Areeg
Midwood
1:06.17
51
296
Morales, Deici
Newtown
1:07.00
48
297
Wang, Jessie
Thomas A Edison
1:07.24
39
298
Wang, Isabel
Hunter College H
1:07.51
24
299
Amigon, Jenny
Richmond Hill
1:08.03
37
300
Abdourhamane, Asiyah
Taft Ed Campus
1:08.53
22
301
Ivey, Crystal
Harry S Truman
1:11.33
45
302
Gurung, Rachana
Grover Cleveland
1:12.19
50
303
Imam, Areeba
Richmond Hill
1:12.28
36
304
Gil, Kimberly
Grover Cleveland
1:13.21
51
305
Chanez, Maria
Banana Kelly
1:14.24
42
306
Mele, Aleksandra
Grover Cleveland
1:15.22
42
--
Bunche, Janay
Evander Childs
NT
52
--
Douglas, Kadeen
Jamaica
DNF
48
--
Tabassum, Nafisa
Martin L King Jr
DNF
49
--
Robinson, Rory
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
7
--
Madray, Crystal
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
8
Womens 1500m Race Walk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
OU Yang, Janie
Stuyvesant
7:45.30
1
2
Szela, Jessica
Mckee/Statin Isl
7:45.68
1
3
Lio, Rebecca
Tottenville
8:01.19
1
4
Kong, Luo QI
Stuyvesant
8:13.04
1
5
Kong, Wan QI
Stuyvesant
8:33.16
1
6
Lui, Samantha
Tottenville
8:42.15
1
7
Lam, Christina
Bronx Of Science
9:32.74
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Xiamara
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.45
nwi
1
2
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
10.48
nwi
1
3
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
10.78
nwi
1
4
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
11.35
nwi
1
5
Lam, Ivy
Townsend Harris
11.38
nwi
1
5
Whitelaw, Kyra
Hunter College H
11.38
nwi
1
7
Alexander, Toni
Townsend Harris
11.47
nwi
1
--
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
10.32
nwi
2
2
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
10.53
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Xiamara
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.59
nwi
2
4
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
10.65
nwi
1
5
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
11.07
nwi
2
6
Whitelaw, Kyra
Hunter College H
11.51
nwi
1
7
Lam, Ivy
Townsend Harris
11.54
nwi
2
8
Alexander, Toni
Townsend Harris
11.56
nwi
1
9
Radwell, Molly
Hunter College H
11.83
nwi
2
10
Calvacca, Brooke
Wagner
12.06
nwi
1
11
Russell, Nadezhda
Hunter College H
12.11
nwi
2
12
Weng, Jacqueline
Hunter College H
12.56
nwi
1
13
Baez, Jeanine
HS for Construct
13.01
nwi
1
--
McNab, Philipia
Law Enforcement
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bancroft, Sandreka
Benjamin Cardozo
08.32
nwi
1
2
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
08.59
nwi
1
3
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
08.83
nwi
1
4
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
09.19
nwi
1
5
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
09.46
nwi
1
6
Lashley, Deanna
Clara Barton
09.58
nwi
1
7
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
Clara Barton
09.61
nwi
1
8
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
09.71
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bancroft, Sandreka
Benjamin Cardozo
08.34
nwi
2
2
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
08.86
nwi
3
3
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
08.90
nwi
1
4
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
09.21
nwi
4
5
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
09.53
nwi
4
6
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
Clara Barton
09.69
nwi
3
7
Lashley, Deanna
Clara Barton
09.82
nwi
2
8
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
09.89
nwi
1
9
Witter, Tanisha
Franklin K Lane
09.97
nwi
3
10
Edwards, Amber
Midwood
10.13
nwi
4
11
Forrester, Shania
Murry Bergtraum
10.24
nwi
2
12
Rodriguez, Bianca
Wagner
10.70
nwi
3
13
Walters, Ashley
Springfield Gard
10.79
nwi
1
14
McLeod, Rushana
Law Enforcement
11.04
nwi
3
15
Cinco, Rain
Mckee/Statin Isl
11.25
nwi
1
16
Colesclarke, Jazmyn
Wagner
11.26
nwi
4
17
Williams, Keyera
Law Enforcement
11.28
nwi
4
18
Diaz Gonzalez, Maria
Townsend Harris
11.34
nwi
4
19
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
11.53
nwi
1
20
Balarin, Mercedes
Wagner
11.60
nwi
2
21
Singha, Shaleen
Townsend Harris
11.70
nwi
1
22
Kola, Folasade
Wagner
11.73
nwi
2
23
Broadbelt, Shalleca
Law Enforcement
11.80
nwi
2
24
Grant, NI Asia
Richmond Hill
11.95
nwi
4
25
Rollock, Ebony
Herbert H Lehman
12.13
nwi
3
26
Martinez, Stefany
Richmond Hill
12.15
nwi
3
27
Frank, Katherine
Hunter College H
12.29
nwi
3
28
Bennett, Gabrielle
Law Enforcement
12.46
nwi
1
29
Iskhakova, Zarina
Wagner
13.40
nwi
2
--
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
NT
nwi
4
--
Maqelara, Zarifet
Wagner
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:51.96
1
2
Relay Team
Midwood
1:58.86
1
3
Relay Team
Midwood
2:05.40
1
--
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Clara Barton
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
DNS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Crawford
,
Brown
,
Sandy
Paul Robeson for
1:52.48
1
2
Aquino
,
Tappin
,
Fisher
,
Denoon
Midwood
1:58.02
1
3
Perrin
,
Earle
,
Davis
,
Borgard
Midwood
2:02.64
2
4
Samake
,
Campbell
,
Cruz
,
Williams
Christopher Colu
2:07.35
2
5
Cumberba
,
Stewart
,
Newman
,
Bredy
Clara Barton
2:07.66
2
6
Marshall
,
Johnson
,
Valencio
,
Turner
Fashion Industri
2:10.87
2
7
Omonulla
,
Etienne
,
Lettman
,
Charles
Midwood
2:11.07
1
8
Elamrous
,
Draplin
,
Persaud
,
MC Lough
Bronx Of Science
2:11.21
2
9
Santorel
,
Martin
,
Bradley
,
Valentin
Tottenville
2:12.57
1
10
Capodann
,
Shirley
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
Csihs/McCown
2:16.05
1
11
Baird
,
Jones
,
Ogarro
,
McLeod
Clara Barton
2:22.71
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:47.37
1
2
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:51.49
1
3
Relay Team
Midwood
1:52.60
1
4
Relay Team
Midwood
1:57.18
1
5
Relay Team
Tottenville
1:58.07
1
--
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
DNS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Jeffrey
,
Coombs
,
Munson
Midwood
1:37.83
4
2
Brown
,
Reyes
,
Wilson
,
Blake
Evander Childs
1:49.06
1
3
Lee
,
Mak
,
Banque
,
Chen
Midwood
1:53.64
4
4
Fernande
,
McClam
,
James
,
Queeley
John F Kennedy
1:53.97
3
5
Agwu
,
Pate
,
Turner
,
Watkins
Harry S Truman
1:55.46
2
6
Fellner
,
Bulgakov
,
Russo
,
McGuire
Tottenville
1:56.21
7
7
Watkins
,
Burnsmoo
,
Dixon
,
Hendrick
Christopher Colu
1:56.86
5
8
Anderson
,
Adekanbi
,
Frett
,
Anderson
Hillcrest
1:57.35
4
9
Irving
,
Johnson
,
Matthew
,
Cunningh
Clara Barton
1:58.01
7
10
Chan
,
Cuffy
,
Alexandr
,
Allen
Bayside
1:58.70
3
11
James
,
Alvarez
,
Butler
,
Palmer
East N Y Transit
1:59.67
5
12
Darling
,
Kosseh
,
Bailey
,
Rathon
Hillcrest
2:00.29
6
13
Jackson
,
Williams
,
Joseph
,
Getten
Samuel J Tilden
2:01.60
1
14
Estrada
,
Robinson
,
DE LA Cr
,
Walton
Fashion Industri
2:01.88
6
15
Toure
,
Moore
,
Masters
,
Martinez
Roosevelt Educat
2:02.23
1
16
Mangano
,
Graci
,
Riccarde
,
Demeo
Tottenville
2:03.14
6
17
Browne
,
Thompson
,
Jean Pau
,
Champagn
Canarsie
2:03.21
6
18
Jones
,
Kellygon
,
Findley
,
Delcy
Midwood
2:04.20
3
19
Cappello
,
Armstron
,
Amoroso
,
Kim
Tottenville
2:04.33
2
20
Williams
,
Yoder
,
Akpan
,
Seidman
Lab Museum Unite
2:04.56
2
21
Anglin
,
Wilson
,
Leonardo
,
Mouzon
Grover Cleveland
2:05.60
5
22
Smith
,
Guilford
,
Santiago
,
Okeakpu
Herbert H Lehman
2:05.66
7
23
Bonny
,
Morgan
,
Charles
,
Roberts
Far Rockaway
2:06.59
5
24
Fisher
,
Robles
,
Adorno
,
Marenah
John F Kennedy
2:07.44
1
25
Chin
,
Jacobs
,
Tepfer
,
Peterson
Lab Museum Unite
2:08.53
7
26
Daniels
,
Williams
,
Edwards
,
Gray
Frederick Dougla
2:08.80
5
27
Serecin
,
LA Barbe
,
Braginsk
,
Montalti
Tottenville
2:11.30
4
28
Paniagua
,
Alava Me
,
Lam
,
Moron
Grover Cleveland
2:11.89
3
29
Cano Gar
,
Duke
,
Tisin
,
Liu
Midwood
2:13.41
4
30
Parsons
,
Liang
,
McIntyre
,
Shmelev
Midwood
2:15.35
6
31
Dume
,
Ajayi
,
Adams
,
Grant St
Clara Barton
2:15.51
7
32
LI
,
Miao
,
Domingue
,
Huang
Bronx Of Science
2:18.50
4
33
Rodrigue
,
Medina
,
Roowala
,
Velasco
The Metropolitan
2:20.36
2
34
Badjie
,
Zhao
,
WU
,
Dowuona
Bronx Of Science
2:20.89
6
35
Yacovone
,
Budnyats
,
Ramirez
,
Choi
Bronx Of Science
2:21.20
2
36
Cruz
,
Guillen
,
Tavarez
,
Nunez
George Washingto
2:22.12
3
37
WU
,
WU
,
Chen
,
Jon
Bronx Of Science
2:27.52
5
38
Espana
,
Lightbou
,
Khan
,
Binda
The Metropolitan
2:35.28
1
39
Robelo
,
Abdel Re
,
Hodzic
,
Jara
Grover Cleveland
2:49.28
7
Womens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kengne, Raissa
Murry Bergtraum
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
2
Germain, Yanisha
Clara Barton
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
3
Dada, Aramide
Curtis
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
4
Francis, Zaire
Port Richmond
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
5
Wright, Nailah
South Bronx
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
6
Bennett, Brianna
Midwood
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
7
Brown, Kenya
Paul Robeson for
16-06.00
(5.03m)
1
7
Zhang, Ivana
Hunter College H
16-06.00
(5.03m)
1
9
Peters, Anastacia
Midwood
16-05.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Pucha, Sabrina
HS for Construct
13-11.00
(4.24m)
1
11
Ogarro, Brandy
Clara Barton
12-11.00
(3.94m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minew, Elaine
Wagner
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
2
Wright, Tianna
Evander Childs
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
3
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
4
Hendricks, Tatyana
Dewitt Clinton
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
5
Edwards Campbel, Kourtne
Wagner
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
6
Moore, Simonne
Dewitt Clinton
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
7
Dume, Sarah
Clara Barton
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
8
Floyd, Zaquaysia
Port Richmond
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
9
Michel, Nadege
Boys & Girls
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
10
Reyes, Karla
South Bronx
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
11
Lee, Chloe
Curtis
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
12
Horton Harding, Faith
John Bowne
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
13
Miller, Keeyone
Curtis
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
14
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
15
Cunningham, Khyra
John F Kennedy
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
16
Edwards, Kashira
Dewitt Clinton
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
17
Adelson, Jeanette
Thomas A Edison
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
18
Maldonado, Leann
Curtis
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
19
Weeks, Angela
Boys & Girls
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
20
Robinson, Rory
Thomas Jefferson
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
21
Ngwu, Princess
Dewitt Clinton
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
22
Thompson, Ezerika
Paul Robeson for
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
23
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
24
Adams, Jalissa
Clara Barton
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
25
Alarcon, Monique
Thomas A Edison
17-07.50
(5.37m)
1
26
Jones, Indica
Paul Robeson for
17-06.00
(5.33m)
1
27
Holder, Alea
Boys & Girls
15-08.00
(4.78m)
1
28
McCoy Ellison, Tianna
Taft Ed Campus
14-11.75
(4.57m)
1
29
Olivo, Leslye
John F Kennedy
14-00.50
(4.28m)
1
30
Wollaston, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
12-11.00
(3.94m)
1
31
Benjamin, Aleisha
Hillcrest
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
32
Baez, Hennessy
South Bronx
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
--
Grant Stuart, Trevona
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sharonova, Natalia
Bronx Of Science
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cruz, Franchesca
Herbert H Lehman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Ciara
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gary, Annabelle
Stuyvesant
26-08.75
(8.15m)
nwi
1
2
anderson, egypt
Dewitt Clinton
26-06.25
(8.08m)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Xiamara
Lafayette Ed. Ce
25-08.25
(7.83m)
nwi
1
4
Murray, Caroline
Curtis
25-07.25
(7.80m)
nwi
1
5
Newman, Estobia
Clara Barton
24-06.50
(7.48m)
nwi
1
--
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Anesea
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Maureesha
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Ethanity
Dewitt Clinton
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Sabrina
Medgar Evers Col
35-07.75
(10.86m)
nwi
1
3
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
35-01.25
(10.70m)
nwi
1
4
Forth, Judeen
Medgar Evers Col
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
5
Clement, Keira
Medgar Evers Col
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
6
Vargas Morawetz, Alicia
Stuyvesant
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
7
BurnsMoore, Saida
Christopher Colu
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
8
Irving, Shaian
Clara Barton
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
9
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
31-08.75
(9.67m)
nwi
1
10
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
11
James, Tandy
John F Kennedy
31-03.75
(9.54m)
nwi
1
12
Moya, Selena
Herbert H Lehman
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
13
Jeffrey, Brittany
Midwood
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Alana
Clara Barton
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
15
Robles, Alexis
John F Kennedy
29-07.25
(9.02m)
nwi
1
16
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
Clara Barton
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
17
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
18
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
19
Nyamadi, Seraphina
Taft Ed Campus
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
20
Cunningham, Shenelle
Clara Barton
28-01.75
(8.58m)
nwi
1
21
Estrada, Akilah
Fashion Industri
28-00.50
(8.55m)
nwi
1
22
Jou, Esther
Townsend Harris
27-01.50
(8.27m)
nwi
1
23
Olatunji, Bolanle
Taft Ed Campus
26-08.75
(8.15m)
nwi
1
24
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
26-07.75
(8.12m)
nwi
1
25
Walters, Ashley
Springfield Gard
26-03.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
--
Bryden, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Maya
Taft Ed Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
John, Kayla
Midwood
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Granville, Janel
Taft Ed Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClam, Taliyah
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Darame, Nhuma
Taft Ed Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Danielle
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grant, NI Asia
Richmond Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Takira
Evander Childs
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
Szela, Jessica
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Fox, Maggie
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Chesler, Julia
Hunter College H
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Garncarz, Klaudia
Townsend Harris
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
LI, Sandra
Midwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Wood, Tameka
Dewitt Clinton
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Diaz Gonzalez, Maria
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Rollock, Ebony
Herbert H Lehman
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Cidny
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#psal
#night-at-the-sprints
More news
2012 Results - PSAL Holiday Classic
2012 Results - PSAL Pilgrim Games
90 shares:
PSAL Night at the Sprints
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Francis Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresh Meadows, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
22
2014
21
13
2013
2
13
2012
4
12
2011
3
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#psal
#night-at-the-sprints
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!